CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Orange County Track and Field Championships
April 18th 2020 Mission Viejo, California, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Apr 14th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
16
2
2018
1
15
2
136
2017
1
96
1
116
2016
1
15
2
2020
2015
1
10
2
519
2014
1
1
2
552
2013
1
3
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
15
)
View
+
Photos (
136
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
Apr 9th 2018, 5:14pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2018
Orange County Track and Field Championships
2018 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 9th 2018, 5:14pm
Orange County Championships - Apr 14, 2018
Mission Viejo HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Beckman
Bolsa Grande
Brea Olinda
Canyon (Anaheim)
Capistrano Valley
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Crean Lutheran
Cypress
Dana Hills
Edison (HB)
El Dorado
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Huntington Beach
Irvine
J Serra Catholic
Katella
Kennedy
Laguna Hills
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Marina
Mater Dei
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica Christian OC
Portola (Irvine)
Rancho Alamitos
Rosary
Saddleback
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Margarita
Segerstrom
Servite
Sonora
St. Margaret’s
Sunny Hills
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills
Troy
Tustin
University
University Irvine
Valencia (Placentia)
Villa Park
Western
Westminster
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Irvin, Julius
12
Servite
10.94
+0.4
6
2
Stephens, Kelley
12
J Serra Catholic
10.98
+0.4
6
3
Lemmons, Chad
11
Mater Dei
11.02
+0.4
6
4
Caragao, Richie
12
Santa Margarita
11.03
+0.4
6
5
Aurelio-Anderson, Mavin
9
Mission Viejo
11.08
+0.4
6
6
Antablin, Richard
11
Tesoro
11.18
+0.4
6
7
Morgan, Blake
11
Capistrano Valle
11.25
-0.9
5
8
Shippy, Jack
12
San Clemente
11.30
+0.4
6
9
Avalos, Matthew
12
Anaheim
11.33
+0.3
4
10
Ballard, TreVion
12
Los Alamitos
11.34
-0.9
5
11
Hurt, Delon
12
Servite
11.35
-0.9
5
12
Ben-Yisrael, Yanai
11
Valencia (Placen
11.36
-0.6
2
13
Berryman, Chase
11
Mission Viejo
11.36
-0.9
5
14
Gates, William
12
Tesoro
11.38
-0.9
5
15
Nguyen, Drake
11
Woodbridge
11.41
+0.3
4
16
Oswald, Brandon
12
Dana Hills
11.42
+0.2
3
17
Der Torossian, Matthew
11
Laguna Hills
11.43
+0.3
4
18
Gill, Carter
11
Aliso Niguel
11.44
+0.3
4
19
Qaisi, Faris
12
University Irvin
11.44
+0.2
3
20
Kennedy, LJ
12
Rancho Alamitos
11.46
-0.6
2
21
Lam, Kalvin
11
Oxford Academy
11.47
+0.2
1
22
Gayle, Taijan
11
Beckman
11.47
+0.2
1
23
Nguyen, Bryant
12
Woodbridge
11.48
+0.3
4
24
DeWitt, Jacob
11
Orange Lutheran
11.49
+0.2
3
25
Marion, Donnie
12
Fountain Valley
11.50
+0.3
4
26
Rose, Jared
12
El Toro
11.53
-0.9
5
27
Koteen, Ben
11
Corona del Mar
11.58
+0.2
1
28
McLaughlin, Shane
12
El Toro
11.61
+0.3
4
29
Harrigan, Max
12
Edison (HB)
11.61
+0.3
4
30
Zavalza, Nathan
11
Foothill (Santa
11.62
+0.2
3
31
Villegas, Eric
11
Katella
11.65
+0.2
1
32
Wang, Russell
11
Beckman
11.67
-0.6
2
33
Gonzalez, Adrian
12
Saddleback
11.68
+0.2
3
34
Oh, Jacob
11
Brea Olinda
11.70
-0.6
2
35
Reyes, Carlo
9
Los Alamitos
11.70
-0.9
5
36
Thompson-Mazzeo, James
12
Northwood
11.73
+0.2
1
37
Washington, Josiah
11
Pacifica (Garden
11.74
+0.2
3
38
Whitsett, Austin
12
San Clemente
11.78
+0.3
4
39
Martinez, Nathan
11
Yorba Linda
11.79
+0.2
3
40
Williams, Davion
11
Orange Lutheran
11.82
+0.2
3
41
Castillo, Christian
11
Yorba Linda
11.83
-0.6
2
42
Browning, Joaquin
11
Huntington Beach
11.86
+0.2
3
43
Tran, Kyle
11
Marina
11.87
+0.2
1
44
Briwick, Travis
12
Capistrano Valle
11.88
+0.2
1
45
Barber, Jonathan
11
San Juan Hills
11.89
-0.6
2
46
Robinson, Devin
12
Marina
11.97
-0.6
2
47
Williams, Cameron
11
Edison (HB)
12.09
-0.6
2
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nisson, David
9
Mater Dei
11.30
+1.9
6
2
Allen, Christopher
9
Santa Margarita
11.35
+1.9
6
3
Bohl, James
9
San Clemente
11.37
+1.9
6
4
Lastra, Ayden
9
Marina
11.50
+1.9
6
5
Schouw, Andrew
10
Segerstrom
11.58
+1.4
5
6
Martinez, JD
10
Villa Park
11.61
+1.4
5
7
Mendiola, Tykei
10
Ocean View
11.63
+1.4
5
8
Pascual, Austin
9
Aliso Niguel
11.63
+1.4
5
9
Dunn, Patrick
10
Fountain Valley
11.64
+1.9
6
10
Vicencio, Jason
9
Corona del Mar
11.65
+1.3
3
11
Batton, Marcelis
9
Loara
11.67
+1.9
6
11
Mitchell, Jaiden
10
Los Alamitos
11.67
+1.4
5
13
Morrison, Gary
9
Santa Margarita
11.72
+1.4
5
13
Bui, Keane
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
11.72
+1.9
6
15
Islas, Jason
10
El Modena
11.73
+1.4
5
16
Garcia, Easton
9
Mission Viejo
11.75
+1.3
3
17
Khader, Ismail
10
Beckman
11.77
-0.4
4
18
Schlom, Bradley
9
Corona del Mar
11.77
-0.2
2
19
Webster, Axel
9
Fountain Valley
11.79
+1.9
6
20
Ward, Anthony
10
J Serra Catholic
11.80
+1.3
3
21
Winters, Kaden
10
Esperanza
11.82
-0.4
4
22
Demonteverde, David
10
Foothill (Santa
11.85
-0.4
4
23
Tang, Mathew
10
University Irvin
11.85
+1.4
5
24
Dizon, Joseph
10
Foothill (Santa
11.85
+1.3
3
25
Monzon, Luke
9
Katella
11.89
+1.3
3
26
Zelaya, Chester
10
Tesoro
11.91
-0.4
4
27
Sung, Russell
10
Portola (Irvine)
11.93
-0.4
4
28
Hong, Kalel
10
Kennedy
11.95
-0.4
4
29
Fann, Carter
10
San Clemente
11.96
-0.2
2
30
Rangel, Jake
10
Aliso Niguel
11.98
+1.3
3
31
Nguyen, Johnathan
10
Cypress
11.98
-0.4
4
32
Vigil, Chase
10
Cypress
11.99w
+2.2
1
33
Hofmann, Tristan
9
Marina
12.01
-0.4
4
34
Gatlin, Christian
9
Cypress
12.01
+1.4
5
35
Roberts, Brandon
9
Mater Dei
12.03
-0.2
2
36
Henandez, Omar
10
Saddleback
12.06w
+2.2
1
37
Kratz, Zayne
10
Laguna Hills
12.11
-0.2
2
38
Randolph, Daniel
10
Tesoro
12.12w
+2.2
1
39
Cruz, Damien
9
Villa Park
12.13
-0.2
2
40
Sanchez, Damian
9
Esperanza
12.14w
+2.2
1
41
Begando, James
9
Capistrano Valle
12.14
-0.2
2
42
Regan Jr., Robert
9
Orange Lutheran
12.15
+1.3
3
43
King, Evan
10
Los Alamitos
12.17
-0.4
4
44
Perez, Fernando
10
Sunny Hills
12.22w
+2.2
1
45
Omolafe, Ayomide
10
Kennedy
12.26
+1.3
3
46
Tosta, Anthony
9
Brea Olinda
12.30
-0.2
2
47
Grande, Nathan
9
San Juan Hills
12.38w
+2.2
1
48
Viveros, Jacob
10
Yorba Linda
12.45w
+2.2
1
49
Vanderhill, Cooper
10
Orange Lutheran
15.11
+1.9
6
--
Kobayashi, Taiga
10
Beckman
FS
-0.2
2
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Kelley
12
J Serra Catholic
21.99
+0.3
6
2
Phillippy, Michael
12
Aliso Niguel
22.01
+0.3
6
3
McCray, Kyle
11
Orange Lutheran
22.03
+1.6
5
4
Halvax, Max
12
Dana Hills
22.20
+0.3
6
5
Caragao, Richie
12
Santa Margarita
22.46
+1.6
5
6
Berryman, Chase
11
Mission Viejo
22.51
+1.6
5
7
Lemmons, Chad
11
Mater Dei
22.52
+0.3
6
8
Antablin, Richard
11
Tesoro
22.53
+1.6
5
9
Fatigate, Nathan
11
Dana Hills
22.57
+1.6
5
10
Avalos, Matthew
12
Anaheim
22.60
+1.6
5
11
Overbaugh, Malcolm
12
Northwood
22.67
+0.3
6
12
Shippy, Jack
12
San Clemente
22.83
+1.6
5
13
Silberman, Zach
12
Villa Park
22.84
+0.6
3
14
McLaughlin, Shane
12
El Toro
22.88
-0.3
4
15
Qaisi, Faris
12
University Irvin
22.89
+0.6
3
16
Der Torossian, Matthew
11
Laguna Hills
22.90
-0.3
4
17
Chung, Zach
12
Pacifica (Garden
22.91
-0.3
4
18
Hunt, Ledger
11
Brea Olinda
22.92
+0.6
3
19
Ben-Yisrael, Yanai
11
Valencia (Placen
22.93
+1.8
2
20
Ballard, TreVion
12
Los Alamitos
22.93
+0.3
6
21
Cueva, Jose
12
Woodbridge
22.94
+0.6
3
22
Nguyen, Bryant
12
Woodbridge
22.98
-0.3
4
23
Shank, Ethan
11
Irvine
23.03
+1.8
2
24
Williams, Cameron
11
Edison (HB)
23.05
+1.8
2
25
Nelson, Gage
12
Tesoro
23.06
+0.6
3
26
Lam, Kalvin
11
Oxford Academy
23.07
+1.8
2
27
Morgan, Blake
11
Capistrano Valle
23.11
+1.8
2
28
Utley, Corbin
11
Mater Dei
23.18
+1.8
2
29
Harrigan, Max
12
Edison (HB)
23.21
-0.3
4
30
Gary, Brodey
12
Beckman
23.54
+1.8
2
31
Martinez, Nathan
11
Yorba Linda
23.59
-0.3
4
32
Madison, Chase
12
Kennedy
23.68
+0.6
3
33
Vaughn, Caden
11
San Juan Hills
23.79
-0.7
1
34
Hong, Preston
11
Laguna Hills
23.80
-0.7
1
35
Gayle, Taijan
11
Beckman
23.82
-0.7
1
36
Sims, Brad
11
Yorba Linda
23.84
+1.8
2
37
Cook, Ian
11
Marina
23.90
-0.7
1
38
Robinson, Devin
12
Marina
24.22
-0.7
1
39
Cassady, Chris
12
Fullerton
24.44
-0.7
1
40
Diga, Mark
11
Rancho Alamitos
24.47
-0.7
1
41
Cain, Jacob
12
Brea Olinda
24.53
-0.3
4
Mens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caragao, Justin
10
Santa Margarita
22.66
+1.5
6
2
Vuong, Jordan
10
Dana Hills
22.89
+1.5
6
3
Burns, John
10
Mission Viejo
22.91
+1.5
6
4
Nisson, David
9
Mater Dei
23.08w
+3.8
5
5
Garrett, Dan
9
Los Alamitos
23.13
+1.5
6
6
Kipers, Gabe
10
Aliso Niguel
23.30
+0.5
4
7
Mendiola, Tykei
10
Ocean View
23.38
+0.5
4
8
Bui, Keane
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
23.40
+1.5
6
9
Garcia, Joseph
10
Los Amigos
23.41w
+3.8
5
10
Winters, Kaden
10
Esperanza
23.47
+1.8
3
11
Manzi, Aidan
10
Portola (Irvine)
23.51
+1.8
3
12
Tang, Mathew
10
University Irvin
23.67w
+3.8
5
13
Wojtowich, Kaveh
10
Portola (Irvine)
23.68
+1.5
6
14
de Bos, Jack
9
Edison (HB)
23.70
+1.8
3
15
Cardoza, Seaver
10
Mater Dei
23.78w
+3.8
5
16
Kobayashi, Taiga
10
Beckman
23.80
+1.2
1
17
Surrell, Frank
9
Katella
23.80
+1.8
3
18
McNair, Sean
10
Capistrano Valle
23.92
+0.0
2
19
Dizon, Joseph
10
Foothill (Santa
23.94w
+3.8
5
20
Islas, Jason
10
El Modena
23.95w
+3.8
5
21
Pascual, Austin
9
Aliso Niguel
23.99
+1.8
3
22
Garcia, Easton
9
Mission Viejo
24.01
+0.0
2
23
Batton, Marcelis
9
Loara
24.03
+1.5
6
24
Bradford, Justin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
24.05
+1.8
3
25
Lopez, Christian
9
Dana Hills
24.06
+1.8
3
26
Yartz, Cameron
10
San Juan Hills
24.10w
+3.8
5
27
Khader, Ismail
10
Beckman
24.13
+1.8
3
28
Deolden, Lance
10
University Irvin
24.14
+0.0
2
29
Chase, Noah
9
Orange Lutheran
24.15
+0.5
4
30
Federman, Ethan
10
San Juan Hills
24.16
+0.5
4
31
Choudhary, Neel
10
University Irvin
24.16
+0.0
2
32
Wilhoit, Corry
10
San Clemente
24.22w
+3.8
5
33
Morrison, Gary
9
Santa Margarita
24.29
+0.5
4
34
Monzon, Luke
9
Katella
24.38
+0.0
2
34
Dunn, Patrick
10
Fountain Valley
24.38w
+3.8
5
36
Crawford, Miles
9
Foothill (Santa
24.38
+0.5
4
37
Anguiano, Anthony
10
Segerstrom
24.55
+0.0
2
38
McCray, Aidan
9
Esperanza
24.56
+0.0
2
39
Gilette, Casey
10
Marina
24.59
+0.5
4
40
Regan Jr., Robert
9
Orange Lutheran
24.68
+0.5
4
41
Tao, Colin
10
Marina
24.77
+1.8
3
42
Begando, James
9
Capistrano Valle
24.84
+1.2
1
43
Mirigan, Alex
9
J Serra Catholic
24.87
+0.0
2
44
Buck, kristen
9
Edison (HB)
25.03
+0.0
2
45
Kennedy, Justin
10
Yorba Linda
25.04
+1.2
1
46
Beale, Clayton
10
Tesoro
25.22
+1.2
1
47
Kim, Richard
9
Brea Olinda
25.62
+1.2
1
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillippy, Michael
12
Aliso Niguel
48.50
6
2
Halvax, Max
12
Dana Hills
49.28
6
3
Guiterrez, Samuel
12
Orange Lutheran
49.79
6
4
Lind, Justin
12
Orange Lutheran
49.92
6
5
Koesel, Andrew
11
Aliso Niguel
49.95
6
6
Overbaugh, Malcolm
12
Northwood
50.11
6
7
Fatigate, Nathan
11
Dana Hills
50.54
6
8
Anderson, Thomas
11
St. Margaret’s
50.54
5
9
Bush, Ryan
12
Tesoro
50.57
4
10
Hunt, Ledger
11
Brea Olinda
50.74
4
11
Angier, Jake
11
El Modena
50.96
5
12
Felix, Nick
10
Woodbridge
51.11
5
13
Martin, Ahmed
11
Los Alamitos
51.61
5
14
Pellin, Bingem
12
El Toro
51.67
4
15
Brajevich, Derek
12
Santa Margarita
51.67
3
16
Hartland, Jesse
12
El Toro
51.83
3
17
Cueva, Jose
12
Woodbridge
51.97
5
18
Elliot, David
11
Tustin
52.19
3
19
Villalon, Jonathan
12
Irvine
52.30
2
20
Lopez, Carlos
12
Cypress
52.39
3
21
Murdoch, Cole
10
Beckman
52.43
2
22
Ali, Yassir
12
Kennedy
52.54
4
23
Cook, Ian
11
Marina
52.55
3
24
Smith, Jarred
11
Mission Viejo
52.62
5
25
Candelario, Anthony
11
Brea Olinda
52.64
4
26
Cassady, Chris
12
Fullerton
52.95
1
27
Rivera, Fidel
12
Santa Ana Valley
53.10
2
28
Ibarra, Chris
12
Segerstrom
53.12
2
29
Joralemon, Michael
11
Mater Dei
53.44
1
30
Schroeder, Brian
11
Marina
53.44
2
31
Vilchis, Daniel
12
University Irvin
53.75
3
32
Gates, Giovanni
11
Tesoro
53.76
1
33
Sims, Brad
11
Yorba Linda
53.85
3
34
Van Steenbergen, Alexand
11
Los Alamitos
53.88
6
35
Azzam, Andrew
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.92
2
36
Albilar-Lopez, Michael
11
Fullerton
54.24
1
37
Hart, Eric
11
Kennedy
54.46
2
38
Snell, Jose
11
San Juan Hills
54.52
1
39
Leon, Frankie
12
Mater Dei
54.58
2
40
Chao, Jake
12
Oxford Academy
54.63
1
41
Nagel, Deven
11
Villa Park
54.80
2
42
Hass, Gregory
12
Edison (HB)
55.21
1
43
Gray, Ian
11
San Juan Hills
55.99
1
--
Gary, Brodey
12
Beckman
DQ
3
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caragao, Justin
10
Santa Margarita
50.99
6
2
Vuong, Jordan
10
Dana Hills
51.09
6
3
Garrett, Dan
9
Los Alamitos
51.89
5
4
Burns, John
10
Mission Viejo
51.96
6
5
Alcerro, Anthony
10
Villa Park
52.17
6
6
Nevala, Tyler
9
Tesoro
52.29
6
7
Korn, Isaac
10
Trabuco Hills
52.34
6
8
Cardoza, Seaver
10
Mater Dei
53.01
5
9
Manzi, Aidan
10
Portola (Irvine)
53.01
6
10
Finnegan, Parker
9
Dana Hills
53.09
3
11
Whitman, Tyler
9
Santa Margarita
53.36
5
12
Neglia, Sam
10
Mater Dei
53.38
4
13
Anguiano, Anthony
10
Segerstrom
53.69
4
14
Garcia, Joseph
10
Los Amigos
53.77
3
15
de Bos, Jack
9
Edison (HB)
54.02
3
16
Godoy, Domonic
10
Tustin
54.16
5
17
McCray, Aidan
9
Esperanza
54.19
4
18
Kaess, Keaton
10
Marina
54.21
3
19
Kaminski, Carson
9
Trabuco Hills
54.30
5
20
Salcedo, James
10
Esperanza
54.35
4
21
Kipers, Gabe
10
Aliso Niguel
54.35
6
22
Blinstrub, Michael
9
University Irvin
54.38
2
23
Fox, Cameron
10
San Juan Hills
54.43
3
24
Pena, Matthew
9
Sunny Hills
54.85
2
25
Espinoza, Christian
10
Aliso Niguel
54.87
5
26
Callis, Owen
10
El Toro
54.88
4
27
Daley, Matt
9
Fountain Valley
55.02
4
28
McNair, Sean
10
Capistrano Valle
55.04
2
29
Cruz, Jonathan
10
Ocean View
55.18
1
30
Buck, kristen
9
Edison (HB)
55.23
2
31
Hernandez, Sergio
10
El Toro
55.46
5
32
Bradford, Justin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.65
1
33
Crawford, Miles
9
Foothill (Santa
55.79
2
34
Dahl, Damon
10
Fountain Valley
55.84
4
35
Wojtowich, Kaveh
10
Portola (Irvine)
55.84
5
36
Raghuraman, Srisaran
9
San Clemente
55.98
2
37
Nguyen, Kolbe
10
Ocean View
56.03
3
38
Sandoval, Elijah
9
Servite
56.18
2
39
Gunde, Miles
9
Marina
56.23
3
40
Torres, David
10
Beckman
56.45
1
41
Yousif, Mahmoud
10
Fullerton
56.79
4
42
Bermudez, Blake
10
Costa Mesa
56.82
1
43
Bermudo, Matthew
9
El Modena
57.11
2
44
Trankiem, Andrew
9
Beckman
57.16
1
45
Salmassian, Matthew
10
El Modena
57.61
2
46
Bennet, Aydin
9
Orange Lutheran
57.96
4
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanDorpe, Sam
12
Mater Dei
1:53.58
3
2
Hickman, Brett
12
Mission Viejo
1:54.95
3
3
Sutherland, Luke
12
Marina
1:56.37
3
4
Dowdy, Josh
12
Dana Hills
1:56.74
3
5
Darden, Isaiah
12
Aliso Niguel
1:56.95
3
6
O'Hannigan, Mark
10
Irvine
1:56.99
3
7
Denker, Caden
12
Dana Hills
1:56.99
3
8
Wacker, John
11
Mater Dei
1:57.83
3
9
Mitchel, Lars
11
Huntington Beach
1:58.11
3
10
Sarino, Vince
12
Servite
1:58.54
3
11
Fulton, Tru
12
Santa Margarita
1:59.04
3
12
McNee, William
11
San Clemente
1:59.25
3
13
Davenport, Thomas
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:59.40
2
14
Schmidt, Cameron
12
Orange Lutheran
1:59.84
1
15
Hughes, Mike
12
Aliso Niguel
1:59.97
3
16
Chan, Christopher
11
St. Margaret’s
2:00.39
2
17
Sanders, Hayden
12
San Clemente
2:00.71
2
18
Ferris, Jacob
12
Fountain Valley
2:00.84
2
19
Colglazier, Matthew
11
St. Margaret’s
2:01.15
1
20
Callen, Grant
11
Foothill (Santa
2:01.35
1
21
McCarthy, Max
12
Yorba Linda
2:01.35
1
22
Walters, Grant
12
Laguna Hills
2:01.71
3
23
Aguilar, Myles
12
Costa Mesa
2:02.09
3
24
Means, Joshua
11
Corona del Mar
2:02.38
2
25
Chavez, Luis
12
Mission Viejo
2:02.54
3
26
Fry, Massimo
11
Trabuco Hills
2:02.58
3
27
Cooper, Christopher
11
Woodbridge
2:02.73
2
28
Pavloff, Chris
11
Marina
2:02.86
2
29
Weber, Filip
12
Laguna Hills
2:02.87
2
30
Adel, Omar
12
Woodbridge
2:02.98
3
31
Villanueva, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills
2:03.48
1
32
Angel, Adam
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:03.84
1
33
Skytte, Jacob
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:04.21
1
34
Muto, Ryan
11
Beckman
2:04.29
2
35
Lapid, Jesse
11
Cypress
2:04.32
1
36
Cuatlayotl, Luis
12
Santa Ana
2:05.05
1
37
Yoo, Paul
12
Troy
2:05.39
2
38
DeAllende, Pedro
12
Segerstrom
2:05.60
2
39
Ortmayer, Will
11
Foothill (Santa
2:06.54
1
40
Schmidt, Justin
11
Fountain Valley
2:06.57
2
41
Belda, Ryan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:06.59
1
42
White, Daniel
11
Tesoro
2:06.60
2
43
Blazona, Christian
12
Santa Margarita
2:07.90
1
44
Lazo, Joseph
11
Servite
2:08.56
1
45
Dohm, Timo
12
Valencia (Placen
2:11.92
1
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Justin
10
Northwood
2:02.90
3
2
John, O'melveny
10
Dana Hills
2:03.47
3
3
Hernandez, Andrew
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:06.29
3
4
Bright, Richard
10
San Clemente
2:06.69
3
5
Browning, Alaric
10
Fountain Valley
2:06.70
3
6
Sahagun, Kaiden
10
Trabuco Hills
2:06.73
3
7
Debassio, Will
10
Newport Harbor
2:06.90
2
8
Santos, Hyrum
10
Foothill (Santa
2:06.99
2
9
Fredriksen, Keegan
10
Aliso Niguel
2:07.05
3
10
Apahidean, Matthew
10
Brea Olinda
2:07.30
1
11
Fritz, Eric
10
San Juan Hills
2:07.34
3
12
Perez, Carlos
10
Brea Olinda
2:07.37
3
13
Bravo, Arthur
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:07.47
2
14
Sanchez, Caden
9
Foothill (Santa
2:07.69
3
15
Schuld, Joshua
9
Beckman
2:07.76
2
16
Hamon, Joshua
10
Irvine
2:07.92
2
17
Lettieri, Ryan
10
El Toro
2:09.08
3
18
Dang, Haniel
10
Oxford Academy
2:09.91
2
19
Hatchel, Cory
9
Tesoro
2:10.18
1
20
Hass, Jeff
9
Edison (HB)
2:10.60
2
21
Mccormick, Brady
10
Aliso Niguel
2:10.61
1
22
Clark, Chett
9
Newport Harbor
2:11.13
1
23
Rosas, Jesse
10
Western
2:11.36
3
24
Collins, Donnie
9
Trabuco Hills
2:11.55
1
25
Moran, Christian
10
Segerstrom
2:11.89
1
26
Gutierrez, Ethan
10
Servite
2:12.05
1
27
Sweeney, Jonathan
9
Dana Hills
2:12.13
2
28
Lo, Nathan
9
Portola (Irvine)
2:12.40
1
29
Camacho, Noah
10
Yorba Linda
2:12.54
2
30
Salvador, Angel
9
Western
2:12.55
1
31
Santos, Jeremy
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:12.63
1
32
Wacker, Danny
9
Mater Dei
2:13.06
2
33
Manes, Kyle
10
Tesoro
2:13.12
2
34
Ghafuri, Ali
9
Portola (Irvine)
2:13.53
1
35
Santagata, Luke
9
Mission Viejo
2:13.61
2
36
Murphy, Cedric
10
Valencia (Placen
2:13.92
1
37
Bondoc, Neil
10
Yorba Linda
2:14.10
2
38
Eyre, Matthew
10
Kennedy
2:14.12
1
39
Garibay, Victor
9
Ocean View
2:14.30
1
40
Herrick, Brandon
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:14.87
1
41
Busqueno, Edzuart
10
Mission Viejo
2:15.05
1
42
Metoyer, Zane
9
El Modena
2:15.21
2
43
Tamariz Jones, Mauricio
10
San Clemente
2:15.95
2
44
Wanjiru, Richard
10
Marina
2:16.16
2
45
Doke, Michael
10
Marina
2:16.18
1
46
Blake, Logan
10
Fountain Valley
2:16.45
3
47
Pedroza, Julian
10
Beckman
2:17.70
2
48
Verne, Jeffrey
9
Kennedy
2:23.71
1
Mens 1600 Meters Seeded Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byrne, Sean
12
Santa Margarita
4:16.40
0
2
Adel, Omar
12
Woodbridge
4:16.46
0
3
Grover, Anthony
10
J Serra Catholic
4:17.25
0
4
Mcnulty, Kevin
12
Orange Lutheran
4:19.98
0
5
Garcia, Alexis
11
Newport Harbor
4:19.99
0
6
Mckenna, Ben
10
Aliso Niguel
4:23.11
0
7
Hough, Garrett
11
Dana Hills
4:23.93
0
8
Denker, Carrick
10
Dana Hills
4:24.10
0
9
Montes Lopez, Edwin
11
Ocean View
4:24.32
0
10
Fry, Massimo
11
Trabuco Hills
4:24.62
0
11
Krohn, Nick
12
Valencia (Placen
4:25.82
0
12
Chavez, Luis
12
Mission Viejo
4:26.63
0
13
Turner, Ian
11
Corona del Mar
4:26.76
0
14
O'Neill, Josh
11
Trabuco Hills
4:27.62
0
15
Frisone, Ethan
12
Valencia (Placen
4:27.63
0
16
Watanabe, Yuki
11
Fountain Valley
4:28.37
0
17
Spicer, Tyler
12
Brea Olinda
4:28.71
0
18
Alcaraz, Jared
10
Sunny Hills
4:28.72
0
19
Sech, Elijah
11
San Clemente
4:29.18
0
20
Cianfrani, Joseph
11
Corona del Mar
4:29.22
0
21
Burkhardt, Matthew
11
J Serra Catholic
4:33.88
0
22
St. Pierre, Jason
11
Ocean View
4:35.64
0
23
Dempsey, John
12
Brea Olinda
4:38.62
0
24
Groom, Cody
11
Edison (HB)
4:38.90
0
25
Suhr, Caleb
11
Beckman
4:40.11
0
27
Galvez, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
4:41.65
0
28
Davey, Michael
11
Newport Harbor
4:44.18
0
29
Velazquez, Carlos
12
Westminster
4:44.94
0
30
Al-Rawi, Kyle
12
Sunny Hills
4:45.39
0
Mens 1600 Meters Rated Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bragdon, Luc
11
J Serra Catholic
4:30.37
0
2
Howard, Ian
12
Santa Margarita
4:31.44
0
3
Miller, Garrett
11
Crean Lutheran
4:33.00
0
4
Munguia, Jose
11
Tustin
4:33.65
0
5
Cox, Zane
11
Esperanza
4:33.81
0
6
Yacoubian, Dean
12
Los Alamitos
4:34.87
0
7
Duran, Diego
11
Santa Ana
4:35.74
0
8
Choi, Ben
11
Woodbridge
4:36.18
0
9
Choi, InHauck
12
Troy
4:38.63
0
10
Julio, Alberto
11
Katella
4:38.87
0
11
McLain, Richard
11
Capistrano Valle
4:39.09
0
12
Aguinaga, Nathan
12
Pacifica (Garden
4:39.39
0
13
Libell, Aaron
11
Servite
4:39.69
0
14
Lopez-Guerrero, Denilson
11
San Clemente
4:40.89
0
15
Soriano, Brian
11
Santa Ana
4:40.99
0
16
Soto, Matthew
12
St. Margaret’s
4:41.08
0
17
Muto, Ryan
11
Beckman
4:41.16
0
18
Graham, Robbie
11
St. Margaret’s
4:41.32
0
19
Reese, Houston
11
Foothill (Santa
4:41.73
0
20
Navarro, Micah
11
Servite
4:42.48
0
21
Schmidt, Justin
11
Fountain Valley
4:42.61
0
22
Rodgers, Jacob
12
Foothill (Santa
4:42.79
0
23
Valenti, Tommy
12
Brea Olinda
4:43.90
0
24
Glicker, Aiden
11
Orange Lutheran
4:44.11
0
25
Lasting, Julian
12
San Juan Hills
4:45.24
0
26
Lopez, Andrew
11
Rancho Alamitos
4:45.29
0
27
Nguyen, Phillip
11
El Modena
4:46.03
0
28
Christus, Ethan
11
Capistrano Valle
4:46.82
0
29
Cortez, Kevin
11
Costa Mesa
4:47.83
0
30
Van Meter, Nick
11
Los Alamitos
4:49.83
0
31
Rosales, Nicholas
11
Cypress
4:52.65
0
Mens 1600 Meters Seeded Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, David
9
Tustin
4:31.72
0
2
Gaffikin, Shane
10
Brea Olinda
4:33.95
0
3
Magana, Jose
9
Santa Ana Valley
4:34.37
0
4
Trujillo, Aldo
10
Anaheim
4:35.81
0
5
Debassio, Will
10
Newport Harbor
4:37.29
0
6
Antunez, Nilo
10
Tustin
4:37.51
0
7
Arriola, Kennie
9
J Serra Catholic
4:37.54
0
8
Santos, Hyrum
10
Foothill (Santa
4:38.32
0
9
Del Carmen, Jesse
9
Santa Ana
4:39.09
0
10
Viola, Gianni
9
Dana Hills
4:39.78
0
11
Sanchez, Caden
9
Foothill (Santa
4:40.06
0
12
Stone, Cory
10
Northwood
4:40.23
0
13
Johnson, Ethan
9
Dana Hills
4:41.37
0
14
Hernandez, Andrew
10
Rancho Alamitos
4:41.57
0
15
Larson, Justin
10
Northwood
4:44.00
0
16
Browning, Alaric
10
Fountain Valley
4:44.33
0
17
Ramos, German
10
Los Amigos
4:46.36
0
18
Pedroza, Julian
10
Beckman
4:46.49
0
19
Schuld, Joshua
9
Beckman
4:46.94
0
20
Almada, Daniel
9
Trabuco Hills
4:47.99
0
21
Moore, Josh
9
Esperanza
4:48.27
0
22
Bautista, Andrew
10
Capistrano Valle
4:48.34
0
23
Mettler, Caleb
10
San Clemente
4:50.09
0
24
Palacios, Brandon
9
Santa Ana
4:50.80
0
25
Plascencia, Milo
10
Valencia (Placen
4:50.97
0
26
Bernard, Patrick
10
Tesoro
4:51.59
0
27
Daedler, Ryan
10
Brea Olinda
4:52.10
0
28
Flores, Andrew
10
Mission Viejo
4:54.90
0
Mens 1600 Meters Rated Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manes, Ryan
10
Esperanza
4:45.26
0
2
Wacker, Danny
9
Mater Dei
4:45.93
0
3
Lo, Nathan
9
Portola (Irvine)
4:47.85
0
4
Duffy, Rhys
10
Troy
4:48.46
0
5
Solorzano, Nick
10
Valencia (Placen
4:48.78
0
6
Sumimoto, Michi
10
Aliso Niguel
4:49.26
0
7
Slevcove, Nathan
10
Cypress
4:50.07
0
8
Cuevas, Jason
9
Western
4:50.65
0
9
Ritter, Jeff
9
Edison (HB)
4:51.31
0
10
Leehealey, Austin
10
Corona del Mar
4:51.48
0
11
Strayer, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills
4:51.83
0
12
Chavan, Rahul
10
Los Alamitos
4:52.10
0
13
Smith, Shea
10
Pacifica (Garden
4:52.81
0
14
Barker, Michael
10
Servite
4:52.88
0
15
Gutierrez, Ethan
10
Servite
4:54.35
0
16
Rosenthal, Jonathan
10
Los Alamitos
4:54.83
0
17
Bondoc, Neil
10
Yorba Linda
4:55.15
0
18
Capelle, Calvin
9
St. Margaret’s
4:55.36
0
19
Verne, Jeffrey
9
Kennedy
4:56.16
0
20
Mikkelsen, Miles
10
Newport Harbor
4:56.44
0
21
Camacho, Noah
10
Yorba Linda
4:57.72
0
22
Ree, Connor
10
Mission Viejo
4:57.79
0
23
Idleman, Dylan
9
Tesoro
4:59.25
0
24
Longo, Joey
9
Mission Viejo
4:59.35
0
25
Connell, Reyce
9
Edison (HB)
5:00.61
0
26
Walt, Conrad
10
Huntington Beach
5:03.86
0
27
Mordy, Thomas
9
Capistrano Valle
5:04.70
0
28
Hsieh, Justin
9
Fountain Valley
5:04.97
0
29
Barrios, Ivan
9
Kennedy
5:07.63
0
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landgraf, Jack
12
Dana Hills
9:26.27
0
2
Niednagel, Caleb
10
Dana Hills
9:26.82
0
3
Herold, Peter
11
J Serra Catholic
9:33.54
0
4
Crites, Bryson
11
Tesoro
9:34.59
0
5
Fuller, Simon
11
Dana Hills
9:34.79
0
6
Savely, Ty
11
Capistrano Valle
9:35.29
0
7
Mckenna, Ben
10
Aliso Niguel
9:35.73
0
8
Mcnulty, Kevin
12
Orange Lutheran
9:37.25
0
9
Ruiz, Cayden
12
Valencia (Placen
9:37.82
0
10
Stark, Cole
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:38.66
0
11
Metoyer, Brayden
12
El Modena
9:39.07
0
12
Garcia, Alexis
11
Newport Harbor
9:41.96
0
13
Welch, John
11
Esperanza
9:47.81
0
14
Robertson, Sean
10
Capistrano Valle
9:48.04
0
15
Terefe, Caleb
11
Woodbridge
9:48.73
0
16
Anderson, Josh
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:49.47
0
17
Denker, Carrick
10
Dana Hills
9:52.39
0
18
Knutson, Brett
11
Woodbridge
9:52.44
0
19
Duran, Diego
11
Santa Ana
9:54.84
0
20
Brito, David
12
Ocean View
10:04.74
0
21
Llopis, Bryan
12
Trabuco Hills
10:05.68
0
22
Suhr, Caleb
11
Beckman
10:06.77
0
23
Riley, Patrick
11
San Clemente
10:07.58
0
24
Picone, Nick
12
Foothill (Santa
10:10.25
0
25
Choi, InHauck
12
Troy
10:12.27
0
26
Yemaneberhane, Kaleb
11
Los Alamitos
10:13.49
0
27
Rosales, Mauro
12
Servite
10:14.44
0
28
Quinonez, Klaus
11
Los Alamitos
10:14.97
0
29
Bramel, Connor
11
Foothill (Santa
10:15.44
0
30
Pluma, Jose Luis
12
Valencia (Placen
10:21.65
0
31
Kushen, Oliver
11
Tesoro
10:26.07
0
32
Lowe, Joshua
11
Trabuco Hills
10:33.60
0
33
Piette, Reed
11
Esperanza
10:38.80
0
34
Ward, Liam
11
Servite
11:09.00
0
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaffikin, Shane
10
Brea Olinda
9:53.02
0
2
Del Carmen, Jesse
9
Santa Ana
9:59.99
0
3
Pizano, Brandon
9
Dana Hills
10:04.26
0
4
Smith, Evan
10
Northwood
10:04.96
0
5
Lee, Landen
9
Trabuco Hills
10:08.42
0
6
Manara, Jonathan
9
Brea Olinda
10:09.24
0
7
Bautista, Andrew
10
Capistrano Valle
10:09.35
0
8
Hussain, Zeid
9
Beckman
10:10.32
0
9
Lawson, Jack
10
Mission Viejo
10:12.25
0
10
Mettler, Caleb
10
San Clemente
10:17.93
0
11
Bartsch, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills
10:22.60
0
12
Manning, Dylan
9
Tesoro
10:23.21
0
13
Sumimoto, Michi
10
Aliso Niguel
10:26.24
0
14
Ramos, German
10
Los Amigos
10:27.35
0
15
Larsen, Aiden
9
Valencia (Placen
10:27.65
0
16
Aggarwal, Rahul
10
Beckman
10:32.36
0
17
Smith, Shea
10
Pacifica (Garden
10:37.27
0
18
Stone, Cory
10
Northwood
10:37.53
0
19
Garcia, Omar
10
Dana Hills
10:41.56
0
20
Swann, Alan
10
San Clemente
10:44.10
0
21
Bollman, Ethan
9
Corona del Mar
10:45.20
0
22
Palacios, Brandon
9
Santa Ana
10:47.71
0
23
Morales, Mathew
10
Marina
10:47.79
0
24
Abdali, Han
10
Aliso Niguel
10:48.35
0
25
Trueman, Nathan
9
Capistrano Valle
10:48.84
0
26
Harrington, Elliott
10
Newport Harbor
10:49.16
0
27
Donis, Brandon
10
Tesoro
10:49.85
0
28
Lam, Ethan
9
Fountain Valley
10:50.17
0
29
Sollom, Austin
10
Mission Viejo
10:52.84
0
30
Stinnett, Ethan
10
Valencia (Placen
10:55.69
0
31
Hernandez, Michael
9
Ocean View
11:08.41
0
32
Blake, Logan
10
Fountain Valley
12:22.86
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Michael
12
Tesoro
14.64
+1.6
6
2
Hurd, Collin
12
Trabuco Hills
14.86
+1.6
6
3
Scott, Samuel
12
Los Alamitos
15.03
+1.6
6
4
Tagle, Marc
12
San Juan Hills
15.11
+0.6
5
5
Hill, Josh
12
Mission Viejo
15.19
+0.1
4
6
Young, Tyler
12
Rancho Alamitos
15.33
+0.6
5
7
Kimble, Kyle
11
Servite
15.35
+1.6
6
8
Hill, Jevon
12
Fountain Valley
15.36
+1.6
6
9
Wesley, Malcolm
12
Santa Ana Valley
15.41
+0.9
3
10
Kaufman, Jed
11
Aliso Niguel
15.43
+0.6
5
11
Johnson, Jack
11
Crean Lutheran
15.55
+0.6
5
12
Cain, Jacob
12
Brea Olinda
15.57
+0.6
5
13
Ojeda, Christian
12
Servite
15.59
+1.6
6
14
Cohen, Matthew
12
Orange Lutheran
15.67
+1.6
6
15
Quan, Ryan
11
Northwood
15.87
+0.1
4
16
Edwards, Jaden
10
Capistrano Valle
15.89
+0.1
4
17
Hepner, Ben
11
El Modena
15.89
+0.6
5
18
Ly, Scott
12
Fountain Valley
16.20
+0.6
5
19
Jimenez, Joshua
12
Segerstrom
16.26
+0.1
4
20
Cuevas, Giovany
11
Katella
16.27
+0.9
3
21
Spradlin, Kierin
11
Edison (HB)
16.38
+0.1
4
22
Chapman, Chris
11
Troy
16.48
nwi
2
23
Osborne, Jaron
11
Sunny Hills
16.50
+0.9
3
24
Avila, Leonardo
12
Loara
16.54
+0.1
4
25
Ryu, Ryan
11
Brea Olinda
16.67
+0.1
4
26
Gallardy, Jovany
12
Beckman
16.70
+1.6
6
27
Orozco, Eduardo
12
Pacifica (Garden
16.78
+0.9
3
28
Buchan, Griffin
11
San Clemente
16.84
nwi
2
29
Fatalla, Jacob
12
Oxford Academy
16.91
nwi
2
30
Chen, Justin
11
Beckman
17.09
nwi
2
31
McGregor, Collin
11
Tesoro
17.14
nwi
2
32
Ceballos, Allen
12
Saddleback
17.25
+0.9
3
33
Lujan, Johnny
11
Corona del Mar
17.28
+1.1
1
34
Srass, Ahmed
12
Troy
17.30
+0.9
3
35
Lopez, David
11
Katella
17.48
+0.9
3
36
West, Connor
11
Costa Mesa
17.59
+1.1
1
37
Corpus, Ray
11
University Irvin
17.93
nwi
2
38
Albilar-Lopez, Michael
11
Fullerton
18.10
+1.1
1
39
Smith, Wyatt
12
Woodbridge
18.25
+1.1
1
40
Schneider, Josef
11
Newport Harbor
18.36
nwi
2
41
Lacson, Nathan
11
Servite
18.71
+0.6
5
42
Santos, Mason
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.19
+0.9
3
43
Ashley, Matthew
11
Costa Mesa
20.71
+1.1
1
--
Abboud, Romy
11
Mission Viejo
FS
+0.1
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Andre
9
Mater Dei
15.82
+0.0
5
2
Meyer, David
10
Mission Viejo
15.97
+0.0
5
3
Lim, James
10
Beckman
16.47
+0.0
5
4
Adele, Owen
10
Los Alamitos
16.82
+0.0
5
5
Acension, Jacob
10
Mission Viejo
16.91
+0.0
5
6
Askale, Robel
10
Rancho Alamitos
16.96
+0.0
5
7
Carter, Miles
9
Northwood
17.02
+0.0
5
8
Yepez, Damian
10
Fullerton
17.12
+0.9
4
9
White, Tawuan
9
Katella
17.14
+0.9
4
10
Hale, Jonathan
10
Dana Hills
17.16
+0.9
4
11
Giacchetto, Zak
9
Brea Olinda
17.45
+0.0
5
12
Coletto, Alex
10
Aliso Niguel
17.69
+0.9
4
13
Nowlin, Micah
9
Edison (HB)
17.83
-0.1
3
14
Silva, Vincent
9
Sunny Hills
18.07
+0.9
4
15
Jankans, Kyle
10
Villa Park
18.15
-0.1
3
16
Haydel, Mike
10
Foothill (Santa
18.16
-0.1
3
17
Ramirez, Cesar
10
Loara
18.19
-0.1
3
18
Ventura, Michael
10
Santa Margarita
18.33
+0.0
5
19
Anderson, Karl
9
Trabuco Hills
18.38
+0.9
4
20
Messick, Nick
10
Foothill (Santa
18.48
+1.1
2
21
Chaaban, Faris
10
Beckman
18.52
-0.1
3
22
Tseng, Connor
10
Sunny Hills
18.66
+0.9
4
23
Nguyen, Johnny
9
Segerstrom
18.83
+1.1
2
24
Farley, Jake
9
Brea Olinda
18.84
-0.1
3
25
Koffler, Cole
10
Edison (HB)
19.14
-0.1
3
26
Keegan, Patrick
10
Mater Dei
19.15
+1.1
2
27
Tresvant, Keyshawn
9
Katella
19.21
-0.1
3
28
Fernandez, Chris
10
Esperanza
19.63
+1.1
2
29
Bertola, Merino
10
San Juan Hills
19.67
+1.1
2
30
Milo, Robert
9
St. Margaret’s
20.27
+0.2
1
31
Huetter, Hunter
10
Capistrano Valle
20.37
+0.2
1
32
Enriquez, Brandon
10
Capistrano Valle
21.23
+0.2
1
33
Chi, Benjamin
10
University Irvin
21.79
+1.1
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hennesay, Blake
12
Santa Margarita
38.67
6
2
Hill, Josh
12
Mission Viejo
38.78
6
3
Robbins, Michael
12
Tesoro
38.95
6
4
Kruki, Chris
12
El Toro
39.10
6
5
Hurd, Collin
12
Trabuco Hills
39.40
6
6
Young, Tyler
12
Rancho Alamitos
39.83
6
7
Scott, Samuel
12
Los Alamitos
39.83
6
8
Spicer, Cole
12
Dana Hills
39.98
5
9
Cohen, Matthew
12
Orange Lutheran
40.13
6
10
Edwards, Jaden
10
Capistrano Valle
40.50
5
11
Cain, Jacob
12
Brea Olinda
40.93
5
12
Johnson, Jack
11
Crean Lutheran
40.95
4
13
Lacson, Nathan
11
Servite
40.98
4
14
Kam, Shek
11
Woodbridge
40.99
5
15
Marion, Donnie
12
Fountain Valley
41.05
6
16
Ryu, Ryan
11
Brea Olinda
41.36
4
17
Hill, Jevon
12
Fountain Valley
41.48
5
18
Abboud, Romy
11
Mission Viejo
41.62
4
19
Cruz, Adrian
11
Katella
41.66
4
20
Buchan, Griffin
11
San Clemente
41.75
3
21
Jimenez, Joshua
12
Segerstrom
41.83
3
22
Kim, Jonah
11
Aliso Niguel
42.16
5
23
Williams, Trevor
11
Aliso Niguel
42.22
4
24
Kimble, Kyle
11
Servite
42.23
5
25
Ergul, Tibet
11
Corona del Mar
42.25
2
26
Michinoch, Patrick
11
Mater Dei
42.26
1
27
West, Connor
11
Costa Mesa
42.28
3
28
Tagle, Marc
12
San Juan Hills
42.41
5
29
Lujan, Johnny
11
Corona del Mar
42.56
3
30
Schneider, Josef
11
Newport Harbor
42.58
2
31
Cuevas, Giovany
11
Katella
42.74
1
32
Ali, Yassir
12
Kennedy
42.89
3
33
Albilar-Lopez, Michael
11
Fullerton
43.18
1
34
Hernandez, Tye
11
Troy
43.32
2
35
Thompson, Dominque
12
Cypress
43.34
2
36
Fatalla, Jacob
12
Oxford Academy
43.38
3
37
Pavlik, Chad
12
Edison (HB)
44.55
2
38
Ordeza, Eddie
11
Pacifica (Garden
45.01
1
39
Cruz, Raul
12
Katella
45.29
4
40
Hamilton, Kai
11
El Toro
45.39
1
41
Breese, Oliver
11
Santa Margarita
46.11
2
42
Tanaka, Harrison
11
St. Margaret’s
46.63
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ventura, Michael
10
Santa Margarita
41.77
5
2
Adele, Owen
10
Los Alamitos
42.59
5
3
Coletto, Alex
10
Aliso Niguel
42.87
4
4
Peterson, Taylor
10
Irvine
43.30
5
5
Hale, Jonathan
10
Dana Hills
43.33
5
6
Lukens, Christian
10
Brea Olinda
43.35
4
7
Smith, Sarhabbi
10
Kennedy
43.39
5
8
Mazza, Gavin
10
Mission Viejo
43.76
5
9
Sandoval, Elijah
9
Servite
44.08
5
10
Askale, Robel
10
Rancho Alamitos
44.21
4
11
Riehl, Brad
9
Servite
44.41
3
12
McDonald, Andre
9
Mater Dei
44.51
4
13
Vargas, Kai
10
Trabuco Hills
44.77
4
14
Koffler, Cole
10
Edison (HB)
44.93
3
15
Aguilar, Christopher
9
Tustin
45.18
3
16
Lim, James
10
Beckman
45.21
4
17
Ramirez, Cesar
10
Loara
45.40
3
18
Salazar, Tyler
10
Brea Olinda
45.55
3
19
Jankans, Kyle
10
Villa Park
45.96
3
20
Messick, Nick
10
Foothill (Santa
46.15
4
21
Silva, Vincent
9
Sunny Hills
46.35
2
22
Eng, Justin
10
Foothill (Santa
46.38
1
23
Nguyen, Johnny
9
Segerstrom
46.40
3
24
Tresvant, Keyshawn
9
Katella
47.10
4
25
Larios, Sebastian
10
Portola (Irvine)
47.42
2
26
Lockliear, Reid
9
Dana Hills
47.43
2
27
Granado, Daniel
9
Edison (HB)
47.79
2
28
Keegan, Patrick
10
Mater Dei
47.82
2
29
Chaaban, Faris
10
Beckman
48.31
1
30
Omar, Joey
10
Portola (Irvine)
48.38
2
31
White, Tawuan
9
Katella
48.56
5
32
O'Connor, Jack
9
San Juan Hills
48.62
1
33
Nguyen, Ethan
9
Costa Mesa
49.19
1
34
Huetter, Hunter
10
Capistrano Valle
49.44
1
35
Seward, Sam
9
Pacifica Christi
49.64
1
36
Enriquez, Brandon
10
Capistrano Valle
51.06
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
42.41
3
2
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
42.76
3
3
Relay Team
Woodbridge
43.49
2
4
Snell, Barber,
Vaughn, Lowery
San Juan Hills
43.69
2
5
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
43.82
3
6
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
44.01
2
7
Relay Team
Western
44.05
1
8
Relay Team
El Toro
44.32
1
9
Relay Team
Mater Dei
44.91
2
10
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
45.02
1
11
Relay Team
Saddleback
45.38
2
--
Relay Team
Beckman
DQ
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei
44.66
2
2
Relay Team
Portola (Irvine)
45.00
3
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
45.12
3
4
Relay Team
San Clemente
45.41
2
5
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
45.57
3
6
Relay Team
Katella
46.17
2
7
Relay Team
Esperanza
46.24
2
8
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
46.49
3
9
Relay Team
Dana Hills
46.51
1
10
Relay Team
Villa Park
46.56
1
11
Relay Team
Beckman
46.70
1
12
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
46.77
2
13
Relay Team
Servite
46.80
2
14
Relay Team
Segerstrom
46.93
3
15
Relay Team
Cypress
47.04
1
16
Relay Team
Sunny Hills
47.33
1
17
Relay Team
Marina
47.77
2
18
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
48.89
1
19
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
49.38
1
--
Relay Team
Tesoro
DQ
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:16.80
3
2
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
3:18.03
3
3
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:19.49
3
4
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:23.05
3
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:24.48
3
6
Relay Team
Mater Dei
3:26.19
2
7
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:27.61
3
8
Relay Team
Irvine
3:29.10
3
9
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
3:29.28
2
10
Relay Team
El Toro
3:29.53
3
11
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
3:30.27
2
12
Relay Team
Servite
3:31.35
2
13
Relay Team
Marina
3:35.79
2
14
Relay Team
Beckman
3:37.58
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
3:33.55
3
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:35.11
3
3
Relay Team
Portola (Irvine)
3:35.60
2
4
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
3:36.01
3
5
Relay Team
Mater Dei
3:38.75
3
6
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:38.94
3
7
Relay Team
Esperanza
3:39.25
2
8
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
3:40.32
2
9
Relay Team
Marina
3:44.57
2
10
Relay Team
El Modena
3:45.03
2
11
Relay Team
University
3:45.16
1
12
Relay Team
El Toro
3:45.28
2
13
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
3:45.40
1
14
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
3:45.87
3
15
Relay Team
Irvine
3:46.31
2
16
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
3:48.84
3
17
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:51.07
3
18
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:53.14
2
--
Relay Team
Beckman
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
FS
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duensing, Jeff
10
Esperanza
57-05.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Elbettar, Aidan
10
Newport Harbor
56-04.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Blake, Spencer
12
Newport Harbor
53-10.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Brown, Tommy
12
Mater Dei
53-08.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Baloun, Blake
12
El Toro
51-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Rhyan, Sean
11
San Juan Hills
51-01.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Ibarra, Alexis
11
Mission Viejo
49-07.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Yukihiro, Richie
12
Los Alamitos
49-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Peterson, Luke
12
Trabuco Hills
47-01.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Mckhann, Max
12
Dana Hills
47-01.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Barkley, Trevor
12
Esperanza
46-08.50
(508.00m)
0
12
White, Cole
11
Corona del Mar
45-07.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Kerr III, Joseph
12
Yorba Linda
44-11.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Ayvasian, Jared
11
Woodbridge
44-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Lewis, Jonah
11
Edison (HB)
44-04.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Ditamasso, Brad
11
El Toro
44-04.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Marquez, Luis
12
Anaheim
44-04.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Diaz, Adrian
12
Valencia (Placen
44-01.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Walker, Jeremy
12
Aliso Niguel
43-09.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Sprenger, Braden
12
Servite
43-06.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Maurier, Christian
12
Crean Lutheran
42-10.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Huckleberry, Bryan
11
Beckman
42-08.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Peterson, Jarrett
12
Mission Viejo
42-03.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Pinvidic, Garrett
12
Trabuco Hills
42-00.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Perez, Nathan
12
Valencia (Placen
41-04.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Gierstorfer, Jacob
11
Capistrano Valle
41-01.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Hall, Bryce
11
San Clemente
40-10.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Cheever, Dana
12
Marina
40-09.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Villena, Leo
12
Rancho Alamitos
39-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Hall, Steven
12
Marina
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Mendoza, Victor
12
Rancho Alamitos
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Nicolas, Matthew
12
Troy
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Sawyer
10
Los Alamitos
52-06.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Porter, Jake
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
50-09.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Reynoso, Diego
9
Esperanza
50-05.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Kenely, Lance
10
Mission Viejo
49-06.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Hiller, Eric
10
Trabuco Hills
47-00.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Harris, Jarren
10
Mission Viejo
47-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Roberts, Will
10
Yorba Linda
46-07.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Davies, Tyler
10
El Toro
46-03.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Bradley, Mo
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
45-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Eades, Lance
10
San Clemente
43-10.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Gasfar, Andres
10
Katella
43-05.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Ley, Adrian
10
Aliso Niguel
43-05.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Allen, Mathew
10
Troy
42-11.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Tygerson, Tyler
10
El Toro
42-11.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Tuipala, Noa
10
Valencia (Placen
42-07.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Persi, Jeff
10
J Serra Catholic
42-07.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Elmasry, Carson
10
Valencia (Placen
42-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Clarke, Nathan
10
Aliso Niguel
42-03.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Kincaid, Preston
10
Servite
42-00.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Jordahl, Trent
10
Edison (HB)
41-11.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Hertogh, Logan
10
Tesoro
41-10.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Tuliau, Noa
10
Los Alamitos
41-08.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Ruiz, Aiden
9
El Modena
40-11.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Kennelly, TJ
10
Tesoro
40-09.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Martinez, Nicholas
10
Servite
40-07.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Gatta, Samuel
10
Portola (Irvine)
40-03.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Cousar, Xavier
10
Northwood
40-02.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Lira, Anthony
10
Pacifica (Garden
38-09.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Zeman, Jerry
10
Edison (HB)
35-00.25
(508.00m)
0
30
Schillig, Jason
10
Santa Margarita
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
31
West, Jack
10
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
--
McKhann, Mason
10
Dana Hills
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Valenti, Christian
10
Esperanza
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckhann, Max
12
Dana Hills
179-09
(508.00m)
0
2
LaValle, Christian
12
Mission Viejo
173-09
(508.00m)
0
3
Elbettar, Aidan
10
Newport Harbor
166-02
(508.00m)
0
4
Duensing, Jeff
10
Esperanza
163-08
(508.00m)
0
5
Baloun, Blake
12
El Toro
162-05
(508.00m)
0
6
Blake, Spencer
12
Newport Harbor
161-07
(508.00m)
0
7
Hashem, Yusuf
11
Esperanza
157-07
(508.00m)
0
8
White, Cole
11
Corona del Mar
150-02
(508.00m)
0
9
Brown, Tommy
12
Mater Dei
149-02
(508.00m)
0
10
Nathanson, Ben
12
Mission Viejo
138-07
(508.00m)
0
11
Peterson, Luke
12
Trabuco Hills
138-02
(508.00m)
0
12
Perez, Nathan
12
Valencia (Placen
137-11
(508.00m)
0
13
Jensen, Cole
11
Woodbridge
136-08
(508.00m)
0
14
Vasquez, Dominick
12
El Toro
135-08
(508.00m)
0
15
Walker, Jeremy
12
Aliso Niguel
135-00
(508.00m)
0
16
Gonzalez, Brandon
12
Valencia (Placen
134-08
(508.00m)
0
16
Campos, Brian
12
Trabuco Hills
134-08
(508.00m)
0
18
Lewis, Jonah
11
Edison (HB)
133-10
(508.00m)
0
19
Gifford, Jack
11
San Clemente
133-01
(508.00m)
0
19
Huckleberry, Bryan
11
Beckman
133-01
(508.00m)
0
21
Rakowski, Nicolas
11
Marina
129-00
(508.00m)
0
22
Cheever, Dana
12
Marina
125-05
(508.00m)
0
23
Cormier, Gavin
11
Santa Margarita
123-09
(508.00m)
0
24
Russo, Joseph L
12
El Modena
122-05
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynoso, Diego
9
Esperanza
138-04
(508.00m)
0
2
Eades, Lance
10
San Clemente
137-01
(508.00m)
0
3
Valenti, Christian
10
Esperanza
130-05
(508.00m)
0
4
Tuipala, Noa
10
Valencia (Placen
129-09
(508.00m)
0
5
Dickerson, Grant
10
Northwood
126-01
(508.00m)
0
6
Ley, Adrian
10
Aliso Niguel
121-08
(508.00m)
0
7
West, Jack
10
Dana Hills
119-02
(508.00m)
0
8
Tuliau, Niko
10
Los Alamitos
115-00
(508.00m)
0
9
Hertogh, Logan
10
Tesoro
113-03
(508.00m)
0
10
Bach, Norris
10
Troy
113-01
(508.00m)
0
11
Porter, Zach
10
Trabuco Hills
112-07
(508.00m)
0
12
Jordahl, Trent
10
Edison (HB)
112-03
(508.00m)
0
13
Davies, Tyler
10
El Toro
111-09
(508.00m)
0
14
Lira, Anthony
10
Pacifica (Garden
109-09
(508.00m)
0
15
Bradley, Mo
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
108-07
(508.00m)
0
16
Roberts, Will
10
Yorba Linda
107-11
(508.00m)
0
17
Huyhn, Alex
9
Brea Olinda
107-05
(508.00m)
0
18
Tuliau, Noa
10
Los Alamitos
105-09
(508.00m)
0
19
Martinez, Nicholas
10
Servite
104-09
(508.00m)
0
20
Cunningham, Sean
10
Foothill (Santa
104-08
(508.00m)
0
21
Zeman, Jerry
10
Edison (HB)
104-04
(508.00m)
0
22
Malloy, Ryder
10
Marina
102-07
(508.00m)
0
23
Iskander, Michael
10
Marina
101-08
(508.00m)
0
24
Porter, Jake
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
100-08
(508.00m)
0
--
Olsen, Nathan
10
Foothill (Santa
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmitt, Kevin
12
Los Alamitos
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Wesley, Malcolm
12
Santa Ana Valley
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Skocilic, Jack
12
Marina
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Cormie, Brendan
12
Santa Margarita
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Garnett, Aiden
11
Edison (HB)
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Phillips, Travion
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Scott, Samuel
12
Los Alamitos
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Straw, David
12
Fountain Valley
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Swindell, Nathaniel
12
El Toro
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Blair, Matthew
11
Dana Hills
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Praiser, Evan
11
University Irvin
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Ruotolo, Titan
11
Mater Dei
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Chak, Zahir
11
Tesoro
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Villalpando, Devin (Tre)
11
Costa Mesa
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bradley, Zander
11
Aliso Niguel
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Muirbrook, Austin
11
Aliso Niguel
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Zepeda, Dayten
11
Rancho Alamitos
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Gallegos, Noe
11
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
0
--
Steele, Zach
11
Servite
NH
(--)
0
--
Rameson, Cole
11
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
0
--
Reynaldo, Chase
11
Servite
NH
(--)
0
--
Seward, Isaiah
11
Pacifica Christi
NH
(--)
0
--
Whitney, Nolan
11
Kennedy
NH
(--)
0
--
Warren, Carter
11
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
0
--
Porter, Derrick
11
Trabuco Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Neathery, Kevin
11
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
0
--
Gillen, Adam
11
Tesoro
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, JD
10
Villa Park
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Zanzonico, Marcus
10
San Clemente
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Scott, Walter
10
Segerstrom
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Amesse, Aidan
10
Aliso Niguel
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Millen, Chase
9
Huntington Beach
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Hadley, Reid
10
Ocean View
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ruiz, Aiden
9
El Modena
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Farley, Jake
9
Brea Olinda
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Angier, Scott
10
Foothill (Santa
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Baerg, Kaden
10
San Clemente
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Overbeek, Justin
9
Huntington Beach
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bentley, Ryan
10
Orange Lutheran
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Covarubias, Alex
9
El Modena
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Zahr, Zane
10
Santa Margarita
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Giacchetto, Zak
9
Brea Olinda
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Mccarthy, Justin
10
Capistrano Valle
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Panting, Sean
10
Los Alamitos
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Trinh, Aaron
10
Edison (HB)
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Quinlan, Jake
9
Santa Margarita
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Adunagow, Dominick
10
Beckman
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Ellis, Sky
9
Aliso Niguel
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Dumas, Stone
10
Mission Viejo
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Lim, James
10
Beckman
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Reid, Forrest
10
Fountain Valley
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Correa, Diego
10
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
0
--
Nguyen, Nelson
10
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Culhane, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magula, Skyler
11
Marina
15-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Gariepy, Mason
12
Mission Viejo
14-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
O'Connell, Pierson
12
Servite
14-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Parsons, Michael
12
Los Alamitos
14-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Waizinger, Christian
12
San Juan Hills
13-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Virga, Christian
12
Los Alamitos
13-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Cook, Tommy
11
Newport Harbor
13-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Wong, Jacob
12
Trabuco Hills
13-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Perelman, Nikolai
11
Aliso Niguel
13-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Gerard, Luke
12
Mission Viejo
13-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Soto, Matthew
12
St. Margaret’s
13-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Lim, Nathan
12
Edison (HB)
13-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Gandara, Diego
12
Los Alamitos
12-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Nguyen, Jacob Hyun-suh
11
Aliso Niguel
12-08.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Sanders, Hayden
12
San Clemente
12-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Cook, Everett
12
Edison (HB)
12-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Williamson, Trevor
12
Santa Margarita
12-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Doreus, Musashi
12
San Clemente
12-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Kirkham, Payson
12
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Cabrera, Jordan
12
Mater Dei
NH
(--)
0
--
Willkom, Brennon
12
Mater Dei
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawler, Matthew
10
Fountain Valley
12-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Affleck, Danny
10
Aliso Niguel
12-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Blachowski, Nolan
10
Servite
11-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Ashton, Zachary
10
Yorba Linda
11-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Mullen, Chris
10
St. Margaret’s
11-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Ohanesian, Alec
10
St. Margaret’s
11-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Sexton, Sean
9
San Juan Hills
10-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Cooper, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills
10-07.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Kosco, Koa
10
San Clemente
10-07.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Sweeney, Jonathan
9
Dana Hills
10-07.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Morville, Max
9
San Clemente
10-01.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Schreiber, Nolan
10
Trabuco Hills
10-01.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Blanchard, Austin
10
Tesoro
10-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Tuchman, Abraham
10
Foothill (Santa
9-07.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Olsen, Nathan
10
Foothill (Santa
9-07.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Polk, Ty
9
Marina
9-07.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Stromberg, Hunter
10
Newport Harbor
9-07.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Robles, Dominic
10
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
0
--
Kirkham, Dallin
10
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Cunningham, Matt
9
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Han, Spencer
10
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
0
--
Vennemeyer, Andrew
9
Marina
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Travion
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
22-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Bandley, Brandon
12
Los Alamitos
22-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
McNerney, Patrick
12
Crean Lutheran
21-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Nguyen, Drake
11
Woodbridge
21-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Greene, Devin
12
Fountain Valley
21-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Ko, David
11
Pacifica (Garden
20-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Ayale, Sean
11
Los Alamitos
20-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Duran, Lincoln
12
Servite
20-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Galloway, Isaiah
12
Fountain Valley
20-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Oswald, Brandon
12
Dana Hills
20-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Tollner, Jordan
12
Santa Margarita
20-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Osorio, AJ
12
Yorba Linda
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Young, Tyler
12
Rancho Alamitos
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Higgs, Terrence
10
Beckman
19-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Chau, Richard
12
Oxford Academy
19-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Cambell, Aaron
11
Edison (HB)
19-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Aurelio-Anderson, Mavin
9
Mission Viejo
19-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Yu, Justin
11
Northwood
19-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Monge, Giancarlo
12
Mater Dei
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Reed, Oliver
11
Tesoro
19-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Angier, Jake
11
El Modena
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Tran, Kyle
11
Marina
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Koesel, Andrew
11
Aliso Niguel
19-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Silberman, Zach
12
Villa Park
19-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Victa, Anthony
11
Laguna Hills
19-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Ojelabi, John
12
Western
18-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Villegas, Eric
11
Katella
18-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Pickrell, Pierce
11
Marina
18-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Kaufman, Jed
11
Aliso Niguel
18-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Christian, Brett
11
Foothill (Santa
18-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Williams, Jacob
10
Brea Olinda
18-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Hester, Rahsaan
11
Western
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Garnett, Aiden
11
Edison (HB)
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Haley, Jacob
11
Irvine
DNF
(--)
nwi
0
--
Arnold, Akili
11
Mission Viejo
DNF
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ebanks, Christian
11
Valencia (Placen
DNF
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ard, Mark
10
Orange Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, JD
10
Villa Park
21-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Huynh, Brian
10
Marina
20-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Angier, Scott
10
Foothill (Santa
20-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Criger, Albert
10
Mater Dei
20-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Yartz, Cameron
10
San Juan Hills
19-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Sithole, Dumisani
10
Los Alamitos
19-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Shepard, Eric
10
Santa Margarita
19-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Lu, Tommy
10
Fountain Valley
19-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Batton, Marcelis
9
Loara
19-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Hall, Austin
10
Tesoro
19-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Dambly, Burke
10
San Clemente
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Uhl, John
10
San Juan Hills
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Paculba, Dylan
10
Marina
19-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Dumas, Stone
10
Mission Viejo
19-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Martinez, Caleo
9
Dana Hills
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Smith, Eagan
9
San Clemente
19-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Garcia, Hans
9
Servite
19-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Shams, Rashed
10
Beckman
19-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Vardayo, Joseph
9
Mater Dei
19-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Murphy, Ryan
9
Mission Viejo
19-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Schouw, Andrew
10
Segerstrom
19-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Kimura, Wes
10
Los Alamitos
19-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Chavarria, Rorey
10
Villa Park
19-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Munez, Fernando
10
Pacifica (Garden
18-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Vu, Marcus
10
Northwood
18-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Garcia, Joseph
10
Los Amigos
18-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Begando, James
9
Capistrano Valle
18-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Li, Yonghui
9
Saddleback Valle
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Anesi, Corey
9
Cypress
18-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Cardoza, Javier
10
Katella
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Pederson, Brandon
10
Pacifica (Garden
18-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Scott, Walter
10
Segerstrom
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Mills, Logan
9
Orange Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruotolo, Titan
11
Mater Dei
45-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Galloway, Isaiah
12
Fountain Valley
44-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Williams, Justin
11
Trabuco Hills
44-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Reed, Oliver
11
Tesoro
44-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Ayale, Sean
11
Los Alamitos
43-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Hokoki, Adam
12
Aliso Niguel
42-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Greene, Devin
12
Fountain Valley
42-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Patterson, Clifton
11
Cypress
42-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Gallardy, Jovany
12
Beckman
42-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Redfield, Griffin
11
Dana Hills
41-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
DeGracia, Mateo
12
Los Alamitos
41-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Plante, Travis
12
Fullerton
41-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Stupin, Ethan
11
Brea Olinda
40-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Cambell, Aaron
11
Edison (HB)
40-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Ko, David
11
Pacifica (Garden
40-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Monge, Giancarlo
12
Mater Dei
40-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Ashpes, Daniel
12
Beckman
40-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Johnson, Scott
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
40-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Aragon, Cameron
12
Aliso Niguel
40-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Davis, Dawson
12
J Serra Catholic
39-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Gao, Authur
12
Tesoro
38-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Maloney, Joseph
11
San Juan Hills
36-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Valdez, Reggie
11
Brea Olinda
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Shaw, Maxwell
12
Orange Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Alvarado, Jordan
12
J Serra Catholic
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chavarria, Rorey
10
Villa Park
42-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Gonzales, Alvaro
9
Katella
41-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Sithole, Dumisani
10
Los Alamitos
40-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Seo, Edward
10
Brea Olinda
40-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Jones, Ian
9
Sonora
40-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Angier, Scott
10
Foothill (Santa
40-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Shams, Rashed
10
Beckman
40-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Agojo, Neo
10
Aliso Niguel
40-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Criger, Albert
10
Mater Dei
39-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Dambly, Burke
10
San Clemente
39-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Martinez, Caleo
9
Dana Hills
39-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Kimura, Wes
10
Los Alamitos
39-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Howell, Brandon
9
San Juan Hills
39-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Kennedy, William
10
Portola (Irvine)
39-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Li, Yonghui
9
Saddleback Valle
38-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Dumas, Stone
10
Mission Viejo
38-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Shahmirzadi, Sohrob
9
Portola (Irvine)
37-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Esquivel, Mark
10
Tustin
37-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Lu, Tommy
10
Fountain Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Correa, Diego
10
Capistrano Valle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Yehya, Malek
10
Servite
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Cardoza, Javier
10
Katella
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Tang, Andrew
9
Fountain Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Godin, Kelli
12
Mater Dei
12.02
-0.6
6
2
Merritt, Nikki
12
Santa Margarita
12.08
-0.6
6
3
Green, Tessa
11
Santa Margarita
12.31
-0.6
6
4
Aluya, Chrystal
10
Valencia (Placen
12.40
-0.6
6
5
Quinn, Michelle
11
Yorba Linda
12.41
-0.6
6
6
Faircloth, Aryianna
11
Magnolia
12.53
-0.6
6
7
Turner, Alycia
12
Aliso Niguel
12.54
+0.0
5
8
Nguyen, Janel
12
Bolsa Grande
12.56
+0.0
5
9
Faris, Jacqueline
12
Dana Hills
12.57
+0.0
5
10
Pagaduan, Danika
11
Mission Viejo
12.60
+0.0
5
11
Malhotra, Simran
11
Woodbridge
12.62
-0.6
6
12
Nguyen, Bethany
11
Beckman
12.70
+0.0
5
13
Taylor, Heaven
12
Mater Dei
12.70
+0.5
4
14
Poland, Olivia
11
Los Alamitos
12.78
+0.5
4
15
Limp, Danielle
11
Los Alamitos
12.83
+0.0
5
16
Provenzano, Allison
11
Yorba Linda
12.84
+0.0
5
17
Gillian, Gentry
10
Mission Viejo
12.84
+0.5
4
18
Brown, Nyree
12
Segerstrom
12.85
+2.0
2
19
Quach, Annie
12
Katella
12.86
+0.5
4
20
Barbarosh, Jessica
12
Woodbridge
12.87
+0.5
4
21
Solomua, Chloe
11
Aliso Niguel
13.00
+2.0
2
22
Fox, Jenna
11
Beckman
13.02
+0.5
4
23
Armstrong, Emmi
11
Marina
13.03
+0.5
4
24
Ayala, Sarah
11
J Serra Catholic
13.18
+2.0
2
24
Wuckert, Catherine
11
Orange Lutheran
13.18
-0.1
3
26
Tyson, Aaliyah
11
Orange Lutheran
13.21
+2.0
2
27
Skipper, Sydney
11
Brea Olinda
13.23
-0.1
3
28
Stallworth, Cidney
11
Troy
13.23
+2.0
2
29
Huetter, Mya
10
Capistrano Valle
13.26
-0.1
3
30
Norman, Jessica
11
Villa Park
13.30
+0.0
5
31
Coleman, Kamrin
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.46
-0.1
3
32
Weber, Caitlin
12
Laguna Hills
13.53
-0.1
1
33
Metzdorff, Madeline
11
Trabuco Hills
13.59
+2.0
2
34
Johnson, Kim
11
Villa Park
13.61
-0.1
3
35
ITO, SARAH
11
Kennedy
13.62
-0.1
3
36
Wood, Faith
11
Brea Olinda
13.65
-0.1
3
37
Borrego, Allie
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.67
+2.0
2
38
Matienzo, Sasha
11
San Juan Hills
13.73
-0.1
1
--
Anwar, Rayne
11
Capistrano Valle
FS
-0.6
6
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paculba, Kaitlyn
9
Marina
12.64
+1.9
6
2
Bergen, Megan
10
Portola (Irvine)
12.80
+1.9
6
3
Tamani, Jordyn
10
El Toro
12.83
+1.9
6
4
Dawood, Razanne
9
Fountain Valley
12.91
+1.9
6
5
Adams, Hailey
10
Tustin
12.94
+1.5
4
6
Sloan, Sammy
9
Mater Dei
12.96
+1.9
6
7
Mooney, Daelyn
9
Foothill (Santa
12.97w
+2.5
5
8
Marolia, Radhika
10
Aliso Niguel
13.04w
+2.5
5
9
Eddy, Makena
10
Santa Margarita
13.05w
+2.5
5
10
Zand, Yasamin "Yassy"
9
Beckman
13.07w
+2.5
5
11
Moore, Serenity
10
El Toro
13.08
+1.5
4
12
Degener, Kylie
9
Cypress
13.11
+1.9
6
13
Bowers, Martha
10
Northwood
13.12
+1.9
6
14
Santos, Marie
9
Mater Dei
13.14w
+2.5
5
15
Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau
10
Esperanza
13.17w
+2.5
5
16
Slevin, Grace
10
Santa Margarita
13.21
+1.9
3
17
Cruzada, Mijah
9
Valencia (Placen
13.25w
+2.5
5
18
Rosenthal, Anastasia
10
Los Alamitos
13.28
+1.9
6
19
Edwards, Harley
9
Trabuco Hills
13.29
+1.5
4
20
McGuire, Jennifer
9
San Juan Hills
13.29
+1.9
6
21
Barbee, Leah
9
Rosary
13.31
+2.0
1
22
Conti, Mia
10
J Serra Catholic
13.33
+1.5
2
23
Block, Alexis
10
Dana Hills
13.35
+1.5
4
24
Goodman, Tatum
9
Foothill (Santa
13.36
+1.9
3
25
Paredes, Gillian
10
San Clemente
13.46
+1.9
3
26
Namdar, Nikki
9
Capistrano Valle
13.46
+1.9
3
27
Ilfeld, Emily
9
Tesoro
13.48
+2.0
1
28
Allen, Paetyn
10
Edison (HB)
13.52
+1.5
4
29
Gorham, Kailey
9
Brea Olinda
13.53
+2.0
1
30
Murray, Sophia
9
San Clemente
13.55
+1.5
4
31
Hemmings, Sarah
9
Orange Lutheran
13.58
+1.9
3
32
Syed, Imaan
10
Valencia (Placen
13.63
+1.5
2
33
Nieto, Ruth
9
Segerstrom
13.65
+1.5
2
34
Onestinghel, Lauren
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.69
+1.5
4
35
Frazier, Nevaeh
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.73
+1.9
3
36
Zarza, Kimberly
9
Katella
13.73
+2.0
1
37
Mahassel, Audrie
9
Katella
13.75w
+2.5
5
38
Porter, Destiny
10
Segerstrom
13.78
+1.5
2
39
Kratz, Noel
9
Capistrano Valle
13.78
+1.5
2
40
Jung, Irene
9
Troy
13.81
+1.5
2
41
Mangold, Renee
9
Marina
13.84
+2.0
1
42
McKinney, Jenassi
10
Yorba Linda
13.84
+1.9
3
43
Ng, Julia
9
Trabuco Hills
13.87
+2.0
1
44
Le, Diane
9
Fountain Valley
13.88
+1.5
4
45
Felton, Samairah
9
Loara
13.91
+1.5
2
46
McLeary, Naomi
9
Villa Park
13.92
+2.0
1
47
Arribas, Ashley
10
Yorba Linda
15.01
+1.9
3
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Godin, Kelli
12
Mater Dei
24.88
-0.4
5
2
Green, Tessa
11
Santa Margarita
25.14
-0.4
5
3
Malec, Milana
11
Woodbridge
25.42
-0.4
5
4
Pagaduan, Danika
11
Mission Viejo
25.45w
+2.1
4
5
Rind, Anisa
10
Dana Hills
25.49
-0.4
5
6
O'banion, Lauren
12
Yorba Linda
25.65
-0.4
5
7
Turner, Alycia
12
Aliso Niguel
25.67
-0.4
5
8
Bustos, Ximena
11
Dana Hills
25.71w
+2.1
4
9
Anwar, Rayne
11
Capistrano Valle
25.78w
+2.1
4
10
Quinn, Michelle
11
Yorba Linda
25.86
-0.4
5
11
Faircloth, Aryianna
11
Magnolia
25.89w
+2.1
4
12
Nguyen, Bethany
11
Beckman
26.11w
+2.1
4
13
Taylor, Heaven
12
Mater Dei
26.13
+1.1
3
14
Dixon, Danielle
12
Beckman
26.22
+1.1
3
15
Blockburger, Alyssa
10
Los Alamitos
26.29w
+2.1
4
16
Johnson, Haley
9
Mission Viejo
26.41
+1.1
3
17
Solomua, Chloe
11
Aliso Niguel
26.65
+1.1
3
18
Carrigan, Shyanne
12
Fullerton
26.69w
+2.1
4
19
Armstrong, Emmi
11
Marina
26.78w
+2.3
2
20
Barbarosh, Jessica
12
Woodbridge
26.86
+1.1
3
21
Limp, Danielle
11
Los Alamitos
26.97
-0.4
5
22
Le, Amie
11
Fountain Valley
27.11
+1.1
3
23
Glendinning, Rian
11
Ocean View
27.19
+1.1
3
24
Kupfert, Julia
11
El Toro
27.22w
+2.3
2
25
Moser, Kaden
11
Orange Lutheran
27.41w
+2.3
2
26
McBean, Ashley
12
Tesoro
27.47w
+2.3
2
27
De Leon, Mariah
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.58
+0.5
1
28
Coleman, Kamrin
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.63
+0.5
1
29
Vaskovich, Ashley
11
Tesoro
27.66
+0.5
1
30
Gutierrez, Sofia
11
Valencia (Placen
27.68w
+2.3
2
31
Holt, Shannel
11
Laguna Hills
27.70w
+2.3
2
32
Johnson, Kim
11
Villa Park
28.04w
+2.3
2
33
Wood, Faith
11
Brea Olinda
28.17w
+2.3
2
34
Laske, Alyssa
12
Esperanza
28.81
+0.5
1
35
Durham, Delaney
11
Esperanza
29.37
+0.5
1
36
Weiss, Ixis
12
Rosary
30.21
+0.5
1
Womens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoffer, Cori
10
Edison (HB)
25.75
+1.3
6
2
Bixby, Zoe
9
Newport Harbor
26.33
+1.3
6
3
Overbaugh, Kathleen
10
Northwood
26.46
+1.3
6
4
Reichle, Olivia
9
El Toro
26.53w
+2.5
4
5
Bergen, Megan
10
Portola (Irvine)
26.67
+1.3
6
6
Dawood, Razanne
9
Fountain Valley
26.72
+1.3
6
7
Tamani, Jordyn
10
El Toro
26.74w
+2.5
4
8
Lawrence, Mia
10
Dana Hills
26.90
+1.3
6
9
Adams, Hailey
10
Tustin
26.98
-2.4
5
11
Edwards, Harley
9
Trabuco Hills
27.23w
+2.5
4
12
Kerr, Chelsea
10
Mission Viejo
27.29w
+2.5
4
13
Marolia, Radhika
10
Aliso Niguel
27.32
-2.4
5
14
Degener, Kylie
9
Cypress
27.32
+1.3
6
15
Eddy, Makena
10
Santa Margarita
27.40
-0.8
3
16
Conti, Mia
10
J Serra Catholic
27.43
+0.8
2
17
Barbee, Leah
9
Rosary
27.46
-0.8
3
17
Jennings, Morgan
10
Mater Dei
27.46
-2.4
5
19
Zand, Yasamin "Yassy"
9
Beckman
27.58
+0.8
2
20
Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau
10
Esperanza
27.60
-2.4
5
21
Kutnyak, Skylar
10
Tesoro
27.61
+1.4
1
22
Reskey, Grace
10
Dana Hills
27.63
+1.3
6
23
Mooney, Daelyn
9
Foothill (Santa
27.67
-2.4
5
24
Richardson, Eve
9
San Clemente
27.81w
+2.5
4
25
Toscano, Sabrina
9
Beckman
27.96
+0.8
2
26
Robar, Kenna
9
Newport Harbor
27.96
+1.4
1
27
Azcarraga, Arianna
9
San Juan Hills
28.08
-0.8
3
28
Samantha, Phillip
10
El Modena
28.11
-0.8
3
29
Namdar, Nikki
9
Capistrano Valle
28.12
+0.8
2
30
Barnes, Nathalie
9
Santa Margarita
28.12
-0.8
3
31
Cotton, Milan
10
Irvine
28.17
+0.8
2
32
Cruzada, Mijah
9
Valencia (Placen
28.22w
+2.5
4
33
Kirk, Savanna
10
Foothill (Santa
28.22
-0.8
3
34
Mahassel, Audrie
9
Katella
28.26
-0.8
3
35
McGuire, Jennifer
9
San Juan Hills
28.27
-0.8
3
36
Bartow, Maile
10
San Clemente
28.41
-2.4
5
37
Forest, Hannah
9
Edison (HB)
28.53
-2.4
5
38
McAteer, Isabel
10
Mission Viejo
28.57
-2.4
5
39
Sandoval, Natalie
10
Segerstrom
28.66
+1.4
1
40
Le, Diane
9
Fountain Valley
28.88
+0.8
2
41
Choe, Yuri
9
Esperanza
29.18
+1.4
1
42
Bluemel, Ryann
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
29.18
+0.8
2
43
Tran, Angela
10
Marina
29.26
+1.4
1
44
Felton, Samairah
9
Loara
29.63w
+2.5
4
45
McKinney, Jenassi
10
Yorba Linda
30.69
+0.8
2
46
Arribas, Ashley
10
Yorba Linda
31.07w
+2.5
4
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malec, Milana
11
Woodbridge
56.30
5
2
Blockburger, Alyssa
10
Los Alamitos
56.48
5
3
Rind, Anisa
10
Dana Hills
57.07
5
4
Ray, Hailey
11
Dana Hills
57.52
5
5
Niemiec, Jocelyn
9
Beckman
58.26
5
6
Bustos, Ximena
11
Dana Hills
58.29
5
7
O'banion, Lauren
12
Yorba Linda
58.30
5
8
Kehoe, Rosemary
10
Fullerton
59.64
4
9
Heckel, Sarah
12
Yorba Linda
60.36
5
10
Cook, Ally
11
Tesoro
60.55
4
11
Ahmed, Hurya
12
Northwood
60.71
2
12
Kolster, Sydnee
11
Los Alamitos
61.10
2
13
Kupfert, Julia
11
El Toro
61.31
3
14
Ngo, Katherine
12
Fountain Valley
61.45
3
15
Carter, Kennedy
10
J Serra Catholic
61.49
2
16
Calcagnie, Morgan
11
Mission Viejo
61.59
4
17
Gutierrez, Sofia
11
Valencia (Placen
61.64
2
18
McCord, Sydney
11
Sage Hill
61.71
3
19
Baldo, Madison
12
Aliso Niguel
61.90
3
20
Freeman, Jane
10
Orange Lutheran
62.28
2
21
Forde, Anika
10
Brea Olinda
62.40
2
22
Javier, Sabina
11
Beckman
62.44
4
23
Dahlin, Maddy
12
Mater Dei
62.51
3
24
Gonzalez, Julia
12
Rosary
63.16
3
25
Kaihewalu, Cassi
11
Kennedy
63.65
3
26
Bannigan, Nicole
12
Tesoro
63.88
3
27
Ransom, Lisa
12
Fountain Valley
63.95
4
28
Laske, Alyssa
12
Esperanza
64.07
1
29
Vu, Megan
11
Valencia (Placen
64.79
1
30
Jones, Jessica
12
Marina
65.20
1
31
LoVerde, Elizabeth
11
Cypress
66.06
1
32
Ruiz, Amber
11
Brea Olinda
66.40
1
33
Ruiz, Liliana
12
Costa Mesa
68.73
1
34
Neshewiat, Hannah
12
Orange Lutheran
70.18
2
35
Cross, Michelle
12
Trabuco Hills
78.16
1
--
Rooten, Melanie
11
San Juan Hills
DQ
4
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bixby, Zoe
9
Newport Harbor
59.02
6
2
Lawrence, Mia
10
Dana Hills
59.17
6
3
Overbaugh, Kathleen
10
Northwood
59.76
6
4
Reichle, Olivia
9
El Toro
60.09
6
5
Kerr, Chelsea
10
Mission Viejo
60.34
6
6
Hoffer, Cori
10
Edison (HB)
60.36
6
7
Arabe, Bethany
10
Troy
61.03
5
8
Goggins, Katryn
9
Rosary
62.29
4
9
Peters, Elizabeth
10
Newport Harbor
62.45
5
10
Perry, Alexis
10
Yorba Linda
62.57
5
11
Pisani, Olivia
10
Los Alamitos
62.59
5
12
Kutnyak, Skylar
10
Tesoro
62.78
4
13
Cotton, Milan
10
Irvine
62.78
4
14
Bradley, Mckenna
9
Santa Margarita
62.85
3
15
Montoya, Rosemarie
10
Aliso Niguel
63.28
5
16
Devine, Jillian
10
Beckman
63.79
3
17
Reskey, Grace
10
Dana Hills
64.05
5
18
Marshall, Lydia
9
Aliso Niguel
64.12
5
19
Son, Madelyn
10
Portola (Irvine)
64.19
3
20
Hardin, Angelica
10
Marina
64.38
4
21
Lusin, Collette
10
El Modena
64.54
3
22
Dimeco, Reagan
10
San Clemente
64.59
4
23
Palacio, Kylie
10
Portola (Irvine)
64.65
5
24
Shafie, Mariam
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
64.68
4
25
Manning, Emma
9
Tesoro
64.71
4
26
Kirk, Savanah
10
Foothill (Santa
64.96
3
27
Meng, Megan
9
Valencia (Placen
65.09
3
28
Duong, Anh
10
Marina
65.12
3
29
Faust, Hannah
9
Beckman
65.20
2
30
Fox, Lauren
9
El Toro
65.72
3
32
Grigoli, McKenna
9
Brea Olinda
66.36
2
33
Alvarez, Halena
9
Foothill (Santa
66.79
2
34
Cotociu, Mihaela
9
Fountain Valley
67.41
3
35
Dershem, Brooklyn
9
Capistrano Valle
67.55
1
36
Worrell, Kaylee
9
Yorba Linda
67.60
2
37
Rincon, Julia
10
El Modena
67.77
2
38
Carrillo, Vanessa
10
Costa Mesa
68.20
1
39
Jones, Danielle
9
Mater Dei
68.86
1
40
Seal, Malia
10
Costa Mesa
69.04
1
41
Maiden, Shanelle
10
Capistrano Valle
71.87
1
42
Turner, Alex
9
Brea Olinda
71.92
2
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ashley
10
Mission Viejo
2:13.67
3
2
George, Gwyneth
12
Santa Margarita
2:13.87
3
3
Bautista, Alyssa
12
Capistrano Valle
2:15.33
3
4
Stark, Denie
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:17.47
3
5
Jacobs, Marley
12
Tesoro
2:18.09
3
6
Calcagnie, Morgan
11
Mission Viejo
2:19.17
3
7
Velasco, Olivia
10
Los Alamitos
2:20.13
3
8
Haskins, Jaden
11
Dana Hills
2:20.46
3
9
Simons, Lauryn
11
Mission Viejo
2:21.48
3
10
Dumaine, Hannah
11
Esperanza
2:21.81
3
11
Ellis, Grace
11
Marina
2:21.98
2
12
Catsimanes, Hana
10
San Clemente
2:22.34
2
13
Martinez, Cammie
11
Mater Dei
2:22.83
2
14
Mathes, Tess
11
Dana Hills
2:22.94
2
15
Sarmiento, Solei
11
San Juan Hills
2:24.09
2
16
Maahs, Emily
11
Mater Dei
2:24.19
2
17
McGrath, Dana
12
Aliso Niguel
2:24.34
3
18
Salazar, Catherine
11
Trabuco Hills
2:24.43
2
19
Feitz, Sara
11
Fountain Valley
2:24.47
3
20
Hill, Jocelyn
11
Beckman
2:24.65
2
21
Gallegos, Hannah
12
Edison (HB)
2:25.12
3
22
Palicke, Siena
9
Yorba Linda
2:25.20
2
23
Esparza, Jazmin
12
Northwood
2:25.43
3
24
Sharp, Brooke
11
Foothill (Santa
2:25.84
2
25
Williams, Maya
12
Laguna Hills
2:26.16
3
26
Jacobs, Sydney
11
Aliso Niguel
2:26.37
2
27
McManus, Ashley
11
El Toro
2:27.69
2
28
Shea, Summer
12
Esperanza
2:28.72
2
29
Perez, Nataline
12
Valencia (Placen
2:30.38
1
30
Whigham, Reina
11
Woodbridge
2:31.02
1
31
Lee, Florence
11
Irvine
2:31.79
2
32
Wupuy, Stephanie
11
Brea Olinda
2:32.00
2
33
Recinos, Lin Yi
12
Brea Olinda
2:32.04
1
34
Goeller, Anna
11
Fountain Valley
2:32.15
1
35
Gil, Adriana
11
Ocean View
2:33.27
1
36
Mateo, Angelica
12
Santa Ana
2:33.27
1
37
Montgomery, Emma
12
Corona del Mar
2:33.82
1
38
Heckel, Sarah
12
Yorba Linda
2:33.97
3
39
Hawkins, Brinley
12
San Juan Hills
2:34.81
1
40
Ledgard, Bronsyn
12
Los Alamitos
2:35.26
3
41
Jamil, Sarah
11
Tesoro
2:36.27
1
42
Jin, Isabella
11
Capistrano Valle
2:36.33
1
43
Nava, Yareli
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:36.86
1
44
Rodriguez, Valeria
12
Costa Mesa
2:37.46
1
45
Reed, Allison
11
Crean Lutheran
2:37.46
1
46
Lee, Gigi
11
Corona del Mar
2:37.76
2
47
Marroquin, Maria
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:40.70
1
48
LaBeet, Natalie
11
Cypress
2:40.82
1
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saeger, Kendall
9
Santa Margarita
2:24.61
3
2
Ree, Caitlin
10
Mission Viejo
2:25.34
3
3
Halfhill, Maria
9
Los Alamitos
2:26.40
3
4
Meyer, Nicole
9
Orange Lutheran
2:26.52
3
5
Fulkerson, Samantha
9
Capistrano Valle
2:28.20
3
6
Guerrero, Kaya
9
Los Alamitos
2:28.93
3
7
Telford, Alexis
9
Capistrano Valle
2:29.92
3
8
Wilson, Taylor
9
Aliso Niguel
2:30.37
2
9
Beavers, Christina
10
El Toro
2:30.78
1
10
Shook, Leila
9
Yorba Linda
2:31.15
2
11
Brannon, Isabella
9
Ocean View
2:31.44
3
12
Perry, Alexis
10
Yorba Linda
2:32.38
3
13
Shirley, Rachel
10
Troy
2:32.45
2
14
Medina, Valentina
9
Trabuco Hills
2:32.58
3
15
Para, Parker
9
Orange Lutheran
2:32.75
3
16
Wong, Emily
9
Beckman
2:33.05
1
17
Lopez, Alexandra
10
Los Amigos
2:33.13
3
18
Mullen, Claire
9
St. Margaret’s
2:33.57
1
19
Kubiak, Emma
9
Newport Harbor
2:33.65
3
20
Kolstad-Khan, Isabella
9
Ocean View
2:33.79
2
21
Azpeitia, Jianna
10
El Modena
2:33.99
2
22
Moreno, Jordan
10
Valencia (Placen
2:34.60
2
23
Smolyanov, Maia
9
Trabuco Hills
2:34.84
3
24
Moncrief, Makenzie
10
San Juan Hills
2:34.97
2
25
Farr, Katie
10
Foothill (Santa
2:35.09
2
26
Kim, Kristen
10
Kennedy
2:37.42
2
27
Crampton, Aleks
10
Northwood
2:37.52
2
28
Mcaveney, Haley
9
Foothill (Santa
2:37.59
1
29
Lam, Madison
10
Portola (Irvine)
2:37.75
2
30
Horton, Ella
9
San Clemente
2:37.81
1
31
Rodriguez, Jaqueline
9
Costa Mesa
2:37.85
2
32
Knox, Josie
10
Edison (HB)
2:39.00
3
33
Koehler, Katie
9
Tesoro
2:39.32
1
34
Spencer, Adrianna
10
Trabuco Hills
2:39.96
1
35
Yunker, Katelyn
10
Santa Margarita
2:40.03
2
36
Lopez, Ginny
9
Katella
2:40.71
2
37
Peterson, Grace
10
Fountain Valley
2:40.96
1
38
Serrano, Jasmine
10
Brea Olinda
2:41.32
1
39
Simmons, Jezra
9
Dana Hills
2:41.59
1
40
Green, Isabella
10
Portola (Irvine)
2:41.88
1
41
Shyp, Abigail
10
Mission Viejo
2:42.03
1
42
McGahan, Ellie
9
Tesoro
2:42.05
1
43
Hughes, Cloe
9
Mater Dei
2:42.57
2
44
Hernandez, Maria
10
Santa Ana
2:43.03
3
45
Badillo, Ivri
10
Kennedy
2:46.93
1
46
Ammari, Paris
10
Corona del Mar
2:49.31
1
47
Bustamante, Aaliyan
10
Esperanza
2:51.57
1
Womens 1600 Meters Seeded Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herberg, Haley
12
Capistrano Valle
4:57.81
0
2
Catsimanes, Hana
10
San Clemente
5:01.74
0
3
Sanacore, Delaney
12
Los Alamitos
5:02.45
0
4
Vincent, Lucina
12
El Dorado
5:03.78
0
5
Valenti, Whitney
10
Brea Olinda
5:04.01
0
6
Palicke, Siena
9
Yorba Linda
5:06.33
0
7
Faller, Ashley
11
Fountain Valley
5:06.65
0
8
Hicken, Emma
11
Mission Viejo
5:07.11
0
9
Leonard, Sara
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:09.92
0
10
Molina, Diane
10
Costa Mesa
5:13.09
0
11
Muller, Chloe
12
Northwood
5:13.75
0
12
Horton, Chandler
12
San Clemente
5:13.83
0
13
Abusaid, Isabella
11
J Serra Catholic
5:15.74
0
14
Hall, Hannah
12
Foothill (Santa
5:16.85
0
15
Feitz, Sara
11
Fountain Valley
5:17.92
0
16
Hopkins, Patricia
11
Mission Viejo
5:18.87
0
17
Goode, Bella
11
Foothill (Santa
5:20.25
0
18
Hansen, Katie
11
San Juan Hills
5:20.94
0
19
Reeves, Lauren
12
Esperanza
5:21.43
0
20
Schuerger, Carly
10
Aliso Niguel
5:23.18
0
21
Santos, Grace
12
Tesoro
5:24.63
0
22
Kroger, Hailey
10
Capistrano Valle
5:26.49
0
23
Dorff, Avery
12
Edison (HB)
5:26.58
0
24
Dufault, Emilie
11
J Serra Catholic
5:27.23
0
25
Muniz, Amanda
11
Los Alamitos
5:28.01
0
26
Douge, Mia
10
Brea Olinda
5:28.03
0
27
Meng, Sarah
11
Dana Hills
5:28.67
0
28
Marquez, Mercedes
11
Tesoro
5:29.23
0
29
Silengo, Elizabeth
12
Kennedy
5:33.03
0
30
Regalado, Natalie
12
Trabuco Hills
5:48.98
0
Womens 1600 Meters Rated Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillon, Presli
10
Fullerton
5:22.22
0
2
Carnell, Andi
11
St. Margaret’s
5:24.20
0
3
O'Connol, Micaela
11
Northwood
5:24.98
0
4
Hill, Jocelyn
11
Beckman
5:25.31
0
5
Moradian, Alisa
11
Valencia (Placen
5:25.77
0
6
Marks, Brystal
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:26.22
0
7
Stetina, Caroline
11
Sonora
5:27.72
0
8
Leeb, Emily
11
Pacifica (Garden
5:29.55
0
9
Johnson, Heather
12
San Juan Hills
5:29.80
0
10
Lee, Gigi
11
Corona del Mar
5:29.99
0
11
McDonnell, Camille
12
Mater Dei
5:30.94
0
12
Mateo, Angelica
12
Santa Ana
5:31.13
0
13
Chen, Veronica
11
Troy
5:31.25
0
14
Rodriguez, Ashlee
12
Cypress
5:32.19
0
15
Porter, Cayla
12
Trabuco Hills
5:33.03
0
16
Gil, Adriana
11
Ocean View
5:34.18
0
17
Peralta, Arlene
12
Tustin
5:34.64
0
18
Jones, Charlotte
10
St. Margaret’s
5:37.24
0
19
Wilson, Katelyn
12
Esperanza
5:38.55
0
20
Bacon, Claire
11
Newport Harbor
5:39.45
0
21
Simpson, Audrey
11
Pacifica (Garden
5:41.37
0
22
Eloe, Mackenzie
10
Beckman
5:41.51
0
23
Bugayong, Rosemary
11
Laguna Hills
5:41.87
0
24
Masud, Mariam
11
Woodbridge
5:42.67
0
26
Gamez, Paola
11
Katella
6:00.41
0
27
Chavez, Analisa
11
Ocean View
6:08.04
0
Womens 1600 Meters Seeded Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saeger, Kendall
9
Santa Margarita
5:16.44
0
2
Hernandez, Maria
10
Santa Ana
5:18.68
0
3
Richards, Emily
9
Aliso Niguel
5:22.16
0
4
Gilles, Sofia
10
Laguna Hills
5:22.43
0
5
Glassen, Isabel
9
Newport Harbor
5:22.70
0
6
Jeon, Emily
9
Valencia (Placen
5:23.59
0
7
Lowengrub, Collette
9
University Irvin
5:23.97
0
8
Ree, Caitlin
10
Mission Viejo
5:25.02
0
9
Gutierrez, Sophia
9
Orange Lutheran
5:25.86
0
10
Wilson, Taylor
9
Aliso Niguel
5:30.11
0
11
Gaitan, Marisa
10
Dana Hills
5:31.42
0
12
Paino, Sarah
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:33.63
0
13
Watts, Bailey
10
Trabuco Hills
5:33.92
0
14
Faris, Ava
9
Los Alamitos
5:34.03
0
15
Horton, Ella
9
San Clemente
5:34.49
0
16
Sachse, Isabelle
10
San Clemente
5:34.58
0
17
Silengo, Sally
10
Kennedy
5:35.52
0
18
Odom, Emily
9
Northwood
5:35.57
0
19
Tung, Julia
10
Corona del Mar
5:36.32
0
20
Schwab, Marikay
9
Marina
5:36.47
0
21
Brannon, Isabella
9
Ocean View
5:36.96
0
22
Chavarria, Cielo
9
Fountain Valley
5:39.92
0
23
Jahshan, Maddie
10
Fountain Valley
5:41.68
0
24
Becker, Sara
9
Los Alamitos
5:44.17
0
25
Klauke, Avery
10
University Irvin
5:44.91
0
26
Hirschman, Tamara
10
Santa Margarita
5:46.39
0
27
Geronimo, Julia
10
Trabuco Hills
5:54.19
0
28
Collier, Katherine
9
St. Margaret’s
6:08.20
0
Womens 1600 Meters Rated Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckeagney, Therese
9
J Serra Catholic
5:35.76
0
2
Bergman, Mia
9
Sonora
5:36.17
0
3
McDevitt, Rebecca
10
Cypress
5:40.09
0
4
Miller, Natalie
9
Ocean View
5:41.24
0
5
Serrano, Jasmine
10
Brea Olinda
5:41.35
0
6
Brotherton, Ella
10
Tesoro
5:41.72
0
7
Lopez, Alexandra
10
Los Amigos
5:41.74
0
8
Wachter, Bella
10
Yorba Linda
5:42.00
0
9
Wong, Emily
9
Beckman
5:42.20
0
10
Reta, Katrina
10
Orange Lutheran
5:48.49
0
11
Burke, Annie
10
Esperanza
5:49.45
0
12
Lopez, Ginny
9
Katella
5:49.84
0
13
Farr, Katie
10
Foothill (Santa
5:50.24
0
14
Hines, Megan
10
Marina
5:50.49
0
16
Kim, Angela
9
Portola (Irvine)
5:52.14
0
17
Arroyo, Vanessa
9
Foothill (Santa
5:52.21
0
18
Vera, Samantha
10
Valencia (Placen
5:54.17
0
19
McGettigan, Emily
9
Tesoro
5:55.09
0
20
Hayashida, Erin
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:55.59
0
21
Ing, Alyssa
10
Portola (Irvine)
5:55.63
0
22
Guillen, Bricia
10
Santa Ana
5:56.58
0
24
Sage, Olivia
10
Esperanza
5:57.10
0
25
Ireland, Hannah
10
Yorba Linda
5:57.97
0
26
Mcgaffigan, Payton
10
Crean Lutheran
5:59.29
0
27
Knobbe, Olivia
10
Beckman
6:04.17
0
28
Norman, Keily
10
Mission Viejo
6:13.40
0
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herberg, Haley
12
Capistrano Valle
10:48.33
0
2
Corsinita, Carly
10
Capistrano Valle
11:08.72
0
3
Faller, Ashley
11
Fountain Valley
11:20.32
0
4
Tabrizi, Nadia
11
J Serra Catholic
11:23.16
0
5
Hicken, Emma
11
Mission Viejo
11:23.45
0
6
Horton, Chandler
12
San Clemente
11:25.57
0
7
Charhouri, Marie
12
J Serra Catholic
11:37.52
0
8
Button, Brooklyn
12
Sage Hill
11:38.36
0
9
Valenti, Whitney
10
Brea Olinda
11:47.15
0
10
O'Connol, Micaela
11
Northwood
11:47.62
0
11
Reeves, Lauren
12
Esperanza
11:48.80
0
12
Weyland, Ariana
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:52.92
0
13
Park, Alexis
12
Trabuco Hills
11:55.08
0
14
Maldonado, Suset
12
Katella
11:58.28
0
15
Schuerger, Carly
10
Aliso Niguel
11:59.38
0
16
Moradian, Alisa
11
Valencia (Placen
12:01.00
0
17
Stetina, Caroline
11
Sonora
12:03.93
0
18
Muller, Chloe
12
Northwood
12:04.86
0
19
Silves, Meagan
12
Foothill (Santa
12:06.75
0
20
Douge, Mia
10
Brea Olinda
12:11.71
0
21
Anderson, Nicole
12
San Clemente
12:12.06
0
22
Leeb, Emily
11
Pacifica (Garden
12:15.36
0
23
Grady, Amanda
11
Tesoro
12:18.70
0
24
McDonnell, Camille
12
Mater Dei
12:21.38
0
25
Morales, Holly
12
Dana Hills
12:29.53
0
26
Gradijan, Abby
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:30.81
0
27
Silengo, Elizabeth
12
Kennedy
12:32.88
0
28
Eloe, Mackenzie
10
Beckman
12:37.93
0
29
Goeller, Anna
11
Fountain Valley
12:38.67
0
30
Cushing-murray, Rebecca
11
Foothill (Santa
12:45.67
0
31
Masud, Mariam
11
Woodbridge
13:07.85
0
--
Anzalone, Alyssa
12
San Juan Hills
DNF
0
Womens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glassen, Isabel
9
Newport Harbor
11:44.69
0
2
Svartstrom, Julia
9
Fountain Valley
11:51.65
0
3
Gutierrez, Sophia
9
Orange Lutheran
11:53.77
0
4
Hernandez, Maria
10
Santa Ana
11:55.09
0
5
Zuniga, Isabella
9
San Juan Hills
11:56.66
0
6
Richards, Emily
9
Aliso Niguel
11:59.53
0
7
Carr, Ashling
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:04.26
0
8
Silengo, Sally
10
Kennedy
12:18.49
0
9
Odom, Emily
9
Northwood
12:23.27
0
10
Rubalcava, Isabella
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:28.20
0
11
Jahshan, Maddie
10
Fountain Valley
12:33.23
0
12
Steinhardt, Bradi
9
Tesoro
12:36.55
0
13
Bergman, Mia
9
Sonora
12:37.80
0
14
Hirschman, Tamara
10
Santa Margarita
12:41.06
0
15
Garabedian, Elizabeth
10
Capistrano Valle
12:41.39
0
16
Sachse, Isabelle
10
San Clemente
12:41.85
0
17
Schwab, Marikay
9
Marina
12:46.10
0
18
Wachter, Bella
10
Yorba Linda
12:46.32
0
19
Fodor, Anna
10
Dana Hills
12:57.15
0
20
Arundale, Madeleine
9
St. Margaret’s
13:05.67
0
21
Miller, Natalie
9
Ocean View
13:08.37
0
22
Trueman, Shannon
9
Capistrano Valle
13:19.96
0
23
Howie, Alyssa
9
Beckman
13:33.21
0
24
Kochan, Arianna
10
Crean Lutheran
13:34.12
0
25
Amlen, Jordan
9
Portola (Irvine)
13:36.29
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Nikki
12
Santa Margarita
14.48
+0.6
6
2
Brown, Nyree
12
Segerstrom
14.85
+0.6
6
3
Beveridge, Ryann
12
Aliso Niguel
15.16
+0.6
6
4
McDonald, Jade
9
Mater Dei
15.36
+0.6
6
5
Lyon, Madison
10
Woodbridge
15.45
+0.6
6
6
Quach, Annie
12
Katella
15.77
+0.6
6
7
Willingham, Lauren
12
Los Alamitos
16.04
+0.6
6
8
Ladd, Phoebe
9
Woodbridge
16.08
+0.9
5
9
Vahey, Claire
12
Capistrano Valle
16.14
+0.4
4
10
Bartz, Julianne
12
Corona del Mar
16.20
+0.3
3
11
Moreno, Courtnee
12
Fountain Valley
16.31
+0.6
6
12
Poyar, Megan
12
Mater Dei
16.47
+0.9
5
13
Kenefick, Lindsay
12
Huntington Beach
16.53
+0.9
5
14
Paraino, Janelle
12
Troy
16.87
+0.3
3
15
Baker, Christina
12
Crean Lutheran
16.93
+0.3
3
16
Kang, Anna
11
Brea Olinda
16.99
+0.9
5
17
Perez, Amanda
11
Yorba Linda
17.03
+0.9
5
18
Applewhite, Ariel
12
Troy
17.06
+0.3
3
19
Phillips, Amber
12
Rancho Alamitos
17.16
+0.3
2
20
Duke, Hayley
11
Tesoro
17.16
+0.4
4
21
Norman, Jessica
11
Villa Park
17.26
+0.3
3
22
Moreno, Breanna
12
Fountain Valley
17.31
+0.4
4
23
Acosta, Valerie
11
Beckman
17.31
+0.4
4
24
Woodark, Gwen
12
El Modena
17.52
+0.4
4
25
Schofield, Samatha
11
Tesoro
17.61
+0.4
4
26
Santuci, Jessica
12
Brea Olinda
17.72
+0.9
5
27
Mondragon, Beatriz
11
Los Amigos
17.83
+0.3
2
28
McGregor, Amica
12
Katella
17.87
+0.3
2
29
Weiss, Ixis
12
Rosary
17.89
-0.1
1
30
Anno, Casey
11
Trabuco Hills
17.95
-0.1
1
31
Saulog, Katelyn
11
Los Alamitos
17.99
+0.3
2
32
Carter, Camille
12
Beckman
18.06
+0.3
2
33
Tanner, Charlotte
11
Northwood
18.08
+0.3
3
34
Dillard, Abbey
12
Mission Viejo
18.27
+0.3
2
35
Maragay, Mya
12
Northwood
18.41
+0.3
3
36
Griffith, Sara
12
Rosary
18.54
+0.4
4
37
Roubedeaux, Denise
11
Cypress
19.00
+0.3
2
38
Sanford, Alyssa
11
Yorba Linda
19.20
-0.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stradford, Kiana
10
Trabuco Hills
16.06
-0.1
6
2
Dumas, Shayla
12
Kennedy
16.49
-0.1
6
3
Bretz, Samantha
10
Brea Olinda
16.51
-0.1
6
4
Chung, Olivia
10
Beckman
16.58
-0.1
6
5
Huang, Brenda
10
Oxford Academy
16.72
-0.1
6
6
Weiss, Megan
10
Edison (HB)
16.82
-0.3
5
7
Joey, Kaufman
9
Aliso Niguel
16.97
-0.3
5
8
McRitchie, Jordan
10
Foothill (Santa
16.98
-0.1
6
9
Jordan, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
17.61
-0.1
6
10
Morris, Sophia
10
Santa Margarita
17.86
-0.3
5
11
Murrietta, Natalia
10
Tustin
17.97
+0.6
4
12
Heredia, Regan
9
Pacifica (Garden
18.06
-0.6
3
13
Vivencio, Rose
9
Segerstrom
18.21
-0.6
3
14
Elizaldez-Rendon, Jessic
10
Santa Margarita
18.30
-0.3
5
15
Bowers, Martha
10
Northwood
18.35
-0.3
5
16
Gonzalez, Jeymi
10
Segerstrom
18.37
+0.6
4
17
Toledo, Hannah
9
Loara
18.42
+0.6
4
18
Musser, Tessa
9
Rancho Alamitos
18.64
+0.6
4
19
Hoang, Maggie
10
Loara
18.87
+0.6
4
20
Ratanapratum, Amy-Grace
10
Fountain Valley
19.23
-0.3
5
21
Hoffman, Ali
10
Trabuco Hills
19.24
+0.6
4
22
Keefe, Megan
10
Beckman
19.33
+0.6
4
23
Miller, Stephanie
10
Tesoro
19.37
+0.6
4
24
Muniz, Katelyn
9
Northwood
19.42
+0.6
4
25
Lister, Cassidy
10
Mission Viejo
19.43
-0.6
3
26
Falbo, Nicole
10
Huntington Beach
19.45
+0.1
2
27
Nelson, Kate
10
Los Alamitos
19.62
-0.3
5
28
Garcia, Angelie
9
Tustin
19.64
-0.6
3
29
Fong, Allison
9
Brea Olinda
19.69
-0.6
3
30
Nielsen, Curran
9
Mater Dei
19.69
-0.6
3
31
McCann, Lily
10
Aliso Niguel
19.77
-0.3
5
32
Ghitea, Grace
10
Capistrano Valle
19.77
+0.1
2
33
Risk, Lily
9
Mater Dei
19.80
-0.3
5
34
Korolev, Katherine
9
St. Margaret’s
20.23
+0.1
2
35
Plonski, Amanda
10
Mission Viejo
20.24
-0.6
3
36
Segrell, Sydney
9
San Juan Hills
20.29
-0.6
3
37
Christian, Taya
9
Capistrano Valle
20.36
+0.1
2
38
Ruzzuto, Sofia
9
El Modena
20.63
+0.1
2
39
Jackson, Mallory
9
El Modena
20.84
+0.1
2
40
Wagner, Emily
9
Foothill (Santa
21.26
+0.1
2
41
Edwards, Brooke
9
Rosary
21.27
+0.5
1
42
Nguyen, Nicole
10
Costa Mesa
21.35
+0.5
1
43
Lopez, Jazmin
9
Costa Mesa
21.69
+0.1
2
--
Ales, Isabella
10
Troy
DQ
-0.1
6
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Nikki
12
Santa Margarita
42.36
6
2
Brown, Nyree
12
Segerstrom
42.53
6
3
Goerlinger, Madison
11
Villa Park
45.76
6
4
Ray, Hailey
11
Dana Hills
45.88
6
5
Damron, Paige
11
Corona del Mar
46.00
6
6
Barrett, Constance
12
El Toro
46.41
6
7
Willingham, Lauren
12
Los Alamitos
47.50
6
8
Beveridge, Ryann
12
Aliso Niguel
47.56
6
9
Gomez, Samantha
12
Woodbridge
47.78
5
10
Applewhite, Ariel
12
Troy
47.95
5
11
Carroll, Madison
11
Mission Viejo
48.03
4
12
Handler, Kaitlin
11
Trabuco Hills
48.23
5
13
Tanner, Charlotte
11
Northwood
48.73
4
14
Kenefick, Lindsay
12
Huntington Beach
49.07
4
15
Poyar, Megan
12
Mater Dei
49.10
5
16
Bartz, Julianne
12
Corona del Mar
49.13
2
17
Huetter, Mya
10
Capistrano Valle
49.23
4
18
Vahey, Claire
12
Capistrano Valle
49.27
4
19
Wang, Colette
11
Crean Lutheran
49.65
2
20
Cassinelli, Camilla
10
St. Margaret’s
49.90
3
21
Howard, Ellie
12
Tesoro
49.95
3
22
Fetter, Madeline
12
Rosary
50.00
3
23
Sugihara, Kellie
12
Aliso Niguel
50.29
3
24
Norman, Jessica
11
Villa Park
50.36
2
25
Mondragon, Beatriz
11
Los Amigos
50.41
2
26
Chavez, Jackie
12
Esperanza
50.51
2
27
Quach, Annie
12
Katella
50.67
5
28
Acosta, Valerie
11
Beckman
50.90
5
29
Medina, Christina
12
Katella
51.04
5
30
Sheeks, Gina
12
Fountain Valley
51.16
3
31
Schofield, Samatha
11
Tesoro
51.46
3
31
Campos, Alexys
11
Cypress
51.46
4
33
Kang, Anna
11
Brea Olinda
51.48
4
34
Barragan, Brianna
12
Mater Dei
51.63
4
35
Hartsfield, Genesis
11
Brea Olinda
51.96
3
36
Jones, Jessica
12
Marina
52.04
2
37
Carter, Camille
12
Beckman
52.13
3
38
Walz, Hannah
12
Santa Margarita
52.44
4
39
McGregor, Amica
12
Katella
53.71
2
40
Anno, Casey
11
Trabuco Hills
54.50
3
41
Harris, Brooke
11
Laguna Hills
56.01
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ales, Isabella
10
Troy
46.95
6
2
Elizaldez-Rendon, Jessic
10
Santa Margarita
48.65
6
3
Jordan, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
48.73
5
4
Morris, Sophia
10
Santa Margarita
48.94
5
5
Pedrani, Bianca
10
El Toro
48.99
5
6
Waller, Emily
9
Woodbridge
49.40
1
7
Browning, Madeline
10
El Toro
49.44
4
8
McCann, Lily
10
Aliso Niguel
50.09
5
9
Pompay, Ava
10
Woodbridge
50.15
1
10
Bretz, Samantha
10
Brea Olinda
50.20
5
11
Utterback, Lulu
9
Trabuco Hills
50.45
6
12
Wagner, Emily
9
Foothill (Santa
50.61
4
13
Obert, Claire
10
Huntington Beach
50.72
6
14
Boskovich, Leah
10
Dana Hills
50.99
6
15
Weiss, Megan
10
Edison (HB)
51.13
4
16
Yada, Kellie
10
Beckman
51.27
5
17
Amato, Annie
9
Dana Hills
51.28
4
18
Murrietta, Natalia
10
Tustin
51.29
3
19
Hunnicutt, Corinne
10
San Juan Hills
51.42
3
20
Nelson, Kate
10
Los Alamitos
51.58
6
21
Miller, Stephanie
10
Tesoro
51.63
3
22
Mahassel, Audrie
9
Katella
51.87
6
23
Shaw, Emily
9
Mission Viejo
51.95
3
24
Slattery, Pyper
9
Villa Park
52.24
5
25
Gonzalez, Jeymi
10
Segerstrom
52.33
3
26
Martino, Gianna
10
Mission Viejo
52.53
5
27
Rix, Katelyn
9
Northwood
52.67
2
28
Muniz, Katelyn
9
Northwood
52.68
3
29
Moreen, Hayley
9
Villa Park
52.94
4
30
Toledo, Hannah
9
Loara
53.31
3
31
Lawson, Mackenzie
10
Yorba Linda
53.71
4
32
Heredia, Regan
9
Pacifica (Garden
53.77
4
33
Joey, Kaufman
9
Aliso Niguel
53.78
4
34
Vivencio, Rose
9
Segerstrom
53.81
2
35
Men, Nicole
9
St. Margaret’s
54.32
2
36
Stradford, Kiana
10
Trabuco Hills
54.44
6
37
Williams, Mara
9
Orange Lutheran
54.62
5
38
Vo, Elaine
10
Beckman
54.64
4
39
Koyamatsu, Julie
10
Crean Lutheran
54.79
2
40
Christian, Taya
9
Capistrano Valle
54.81
3
41
Ocampo, Athena
9
Rancho Alamitos
55.38
3
42
Nielsen, Curran
9
Mater Dei
55.51
2
43
O'Hara, Katie
9
Mater Dei
56.32
2
44
Ghitea, Grace
10
Capistrano Valle
56.96
2
45
Jackson, Mallory
9
El Modena
57.78
2
46
Ruzzuto, Sofia
9
El Modena
58.11
1
47
Segundo, Angeles
10
Loara
58.60
2
48
Cruz, Ally
9
Costa Mesa
59.11
1
49
Wood, Kendall
9
Brea Olinda
59.68
1
50
Krumins, Maya
10
Costa Mesa
61.37
1
51
Edwards, Brooke
9
Rosary
63.91
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei
47.74
3
2
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
48.08
3
3
Relay Team
Dana Hills
48.53
3
4
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
48.55
3
5
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
48.70
3
6
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
48.83
3
7
Relay Team
Woodbridge
49.30
3
8
Relay Team
Beckman
49.42
3
9
Relay Team
Fullerton
50.59
3
10
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
50.65
2
11
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
50.86
2
12
Relay Team
Rosary
50.96
2
13
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
51.92
2
14
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
52.12
1
15
Relay Team
Cypress
52.46
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
49.68
3
2
Relay Team
Mater Dei
50.25
3
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
50.82
3
4
Relay Team
Northwood
51.01
2
5
Relay Team
El Toro
51.27
1
6
Relay Team
Dana Hills
51.68
3
7
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
52.04
3
8
Relay Team
Portola (Irvine)
52.10
2
9
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
52.19
3
10
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
52.57
1
11
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
52.87
3
12
Relay Team
Segerstrom
52.97
3
13
Relay Team
Beckman
53.16
1
14
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
53.26
2
15
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
53.75
1
16
Relay Team
Marina
53.77
2
17
Relay Team
Tesoro
54.41
2
18
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
54.60
2
19
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
55.39
2
20
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
55.51
2
21
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
55.68
1
--
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
DQ
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:52.59
2
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:59.19
2
3
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
4:03.46
2
4
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:05.80
2
5
Relay Team
Beckman
4:06.26
2
6
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
4:07.42
2
7
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:08.67
2
8
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
4:09.71
1
9
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:14.94
1
10
Relay Team
Rosary
4:16.26
1
11
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
4:18.61
1
12
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
4:19.67
1
13
Relay Team
Mater Dei
4:21.97
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
4:09.05
2
2
Relay Team
Portola (Irvine)
4:11.93
2
3
Relay Team
El Toro
4:16.77
2
4
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:16.77
2
5
Relay Team
El Modena
4:18.30
1
6
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
4:18.51
2
7
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:21.54
1
8
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
4:22.79
1
9
Relay Team
Mater Dei
4:26.15
2
10
Relay Team
Tesoro
4:26.66
2
11
Relay Team
Beckman
4:28.85
1
12
Relay Team
Marina
4:31.90
1
13
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
4:38.30
1
14
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
4:42.67
1
--
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
DQ
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sale, Faimalie
12
Los Alamitos
43-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Crenshaw, Felicia
12
Costa Mesa
42-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Lister, Dani
11
Mission Viejo
38-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Hartmann, Sabrina
12
Mission Viejo
38-04.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Wilkerson, Kyliegh
11
Trabuco Hills
36-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Martinez, Vanessa
12
Fullerton
36-08.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Bomar, Katelyn
12
Kennedy
35-02.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Butterbaugh, Ava
11
Mission Viejo
35-01.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Mitchell, Maddy
11
Dana Hills
35-00.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Togafau, Keely
11
Fountain Valley
33-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Khandhadia, Saloni
10
Beckman
33-07.00
(508.00m)
0
12
McBean, Ashley
12
Tesoro
33-02.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Ballo, Rosalie
12
Dana Hills
33-01.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Zayerz, Rayza
12
Marina
32-06.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Crenshaw, Tayla
12
Costa Mesa
32-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Dalpe, Zoe
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
31-09.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Mills, April
12
Tesoro
31-09.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Carriera, Kamalani
11
Capistrano Valle
31-09.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Robbins, Emma
11
Esperanza
31-08.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Huston, Marquel
12
Foothill (Santa
31-05.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Bocancea, Simona
12
Corona del Mar
31-04.00
(508.00m)
0
22
McKeon, Audrey
11
Aliso Niguel
31-03.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Conner, Allyson
11
El Modena
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Rayburn, Caitlyn
11
Marina
30-08.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Vu, Jeniece
12
Mater Dei
30-08.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Tamotuu, Ilaise
11
El Modena
30-08.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Brooks, Katie
11
Aliso Niguel
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Grossman, Sophie
11
Northwood
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Macias, Katie
12
Trabuco Hills
30-02.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Liu, Jane
12
Fountain Valley
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Beloney-Carter, Anique
12
El Toro
29-11.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Reidel, Kimberly
11
El Toro
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
32
De Villa, Sydney
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Wagner, Peyton
12
Yorba Linda
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Lupercio, Priscilla
11
Katella
28-03.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosales, Alejandra
10
Marina
34-08.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Davis, Natasha
10
Kennedy
31-08.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Hernandez, Natalia
10
Aliso Niguel
31-06.50
(508.00m)
0
4
O, Emily
10
Orange Lutheran
31-06.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Larios, Erin
10
Los Alamitos
30-05.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Pettinger, Sara
9
Mission Viejo
30-03.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Duhn, Lindsay
9
Aliso Niguel
29-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Herrera, Jennifer
10
Katella
29-07.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Grum, Ariana
9
Newport Harbor
29-06.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Klinge, Abby
9
Trabuco Hills
29-06.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Allison, Evelyn
10
El Modena
29-06.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Beltran, Grace
10
Villa Park
28-08.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Iriarte, Juliana
10
Los Alamitos
28-07.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Mok, Jacklyn
10
St. Margaret’s
28-01.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Morse, Karlie
10
Brea Olinda
27-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Hatcher, Joi
10
Fountain Valley
27-07.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Mallon, Devyn
9
Corona del Mar
27-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Umniayan, Lugeen
10
Portola (Irvine)
27-01.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Gundling, Danielle
10
Esperanza
27-00.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Holguin, Antoinette
9
J Serra Catholic
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Partis, Nicole
9
Marina
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
22
VonAhsen, Madelyn
9
Mission Viejo
26-09.00
(508.00m)
0
23
West, Lucy
9
Dana Hills
26-08.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Messina, Angela
10
Katella
26-05.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Faletoi, Ahzira
10
Tustin
26-04.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Lopez, Sophia
9
Esperanza
26-03.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Gallardo, Bianca
10
Villa Park
26-00.50
(508.00m)
0
27
McBride, Daliyah
10
Foothill (Santa
26-00.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Gill, Shay Lee
9
Troy
25-08.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Molina, Frida
9
Costa Mesa
25-08.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Waterman, Erin
10
El Toro
25-08.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Novela, Ariana
9
Corona del Mar
24-10.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Mills, Emily
9
Tesoro
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Haas, Samantha
9
Tesoro
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Johnson, Cameron
9
El Toro
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Hernandez, Mia
10
Rosary
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Felicia
12
Costa Mesa
146-05
(508.00m)
0
2
Sale, Faimalie
12
Los Alamitos
142-05
(508.00m)
0
3
Hartmann, Sabrina
12
Mission Viejo
131-00
(508.00m)
0
4
Wilkerson, Kyliegh
11
Trabuco Hills
129-09
(508.00m)
0
5
Robbins, Emma
11
Esperanza
124-04
(508.00m)
0
6
Ballo, Rosalie
12
Dana Hills
123-01
(508.00m)
0
7
Crenshaw, Tayla
12
Costa Mesa
119-01
(508.00m)
0
8
Bocancea, Simona
12
Corona del Mar
118-01
(508.00m)
0
9
Menichetti, Kaitlyn
11
Mission Viejo
117-09
(508.00m)
0
10
Reidel, Kimberly
11
El Toro
106-10
(508.00m)
0
11
Wagner, Peyton
12
Yorba Linda
106-08
(508.00m)
0
12
Mitchell, Maddy
11
Dana Hills
106-01
(508.00m)
0
13
Grossman, Sophie
11
Northwood
105-00
(508.00m)
0
14
Hoyes, Riley
11
Trabuco Hills
103-00
(508.00m)
0
15
Dalpe, Zoe
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
102-03
(508.00m)
0
16
Khandhadia, Saloni
10
Beckman
101-02
(508.00m)
0
17
Mills, April
12
Tesoro
100-01
(508.00m)
0
18
Liu, Jane
12
Fountain Valley
99-09
(508.00m)
0
19
Rayburn, Caitlyn
11
Marina
97-05
(508.00m)
0
20
Huston, Marquel
12
Foothill (Santa
97-01
(508.00m)
0
21
Venkataganesh, Harini
11
University Irvin
96-07
(508.00m)
0
22
Vu, Jeniece
12
Mater Dei
96-03
(508.00m)
0
23
Sheehan, Madeline
12
San Clemente
95-07
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosales, Alejandra
10
Marina
131-08
(508.00m)
0
2
Daniels, Logan
9
Dana Hills
110-11
(508.00m)
0
3
O, Emily
10
Orange Lutheran
107-04
(508.00m)
0
4
Hernandez, Natalia
10
Aliso Niguel
92-02
(508.00m)
0
5
Morse, Karlie
10
Brea Olinda
87-04
(508.00m)
0
6
Davis, Natasha
10
Kennedy
86-11
(508.00m)
0
7
Pettinger, Sara
9
Mission Viejo
86-09
(508.00m)
0
8
Kemp, Taylor
10
Esperanza
85-01
(508.00m)
0
9
Lopez, Sophia
9
Esperanza
83-03
(508.00m)
0
10
Paden, Jane
10
Marina
79-01
(508.00m)
0
11
Margarit, Brooklyn
10
Aliso Niguel
78-07
(508.00m)
0
12
Siatunu'u, Madison
10
Kennedy
77-11
(508.00m)
0
13
Mundy, Reese
9
Dana Hills
77-04
(508.00m)
0
14
Port, Sadie
10
San Juan Hills
76-10
(508.00m)
0
15
Gallardo, Bianca
10
Villa Park
76-08
(508.00m)
0
16
Reh, Megan
10
Mater Dei
76-02
(508.00m)
0
17
Ure, Maren
10
San Juan Hills
74-06
(508.00m)
0
18
Novela, Ariana
9
Corona del Mar
74-06
(508.00m)
0
19
Holguin, Antoinette
9
J Serra Catholic
74-00
(508.00m)
0
20
Frow, Sophia
9
Troy
73-11
(508.00m)
0
21
Ledesma, Amanda
10
Mater Dei
73-00
(508.00m)
0
22
VonAhsen, Madelyn
9
Mission Viejo
72-07
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Lauren
11
Aliso Niguel
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Wright, Shelby
11
Los Alamitos
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Chiaramonte, Sophia
11
Mater Dei
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Stallworth, Cidney
11
Troy
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
McMahan, Reilly
12
Los Alamitos
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Rubalcava, Dominique
11
Santa Margarita
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Lindenthal, Sara
10
Mission Viejo
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Glendinning, Rian
11
Ocean View
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Chacon, Amanda
10
Sonora
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bevan, Hanna
11
Trabuco Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Turay, Kayla
12
Pacifica (Garden
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Griffith, Sara
12
Rosary
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Nicandro, Mairene
12
Trabuco Hills
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Baker, Christina
12
Crean Lutheran
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Kong, Brooke
12
Northwood
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Franco, Tabitha
12
Dana Hills
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Osorio, Aubrey
12
Yorba Linda
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Sun, Amber
11
University Irvin
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Santiago, Naomi
11
Brea Olinda
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Beloney-Carter, Anique
12
El Toro
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Urrutia, Brianna
12
San Juan Hills
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Chis, Elizabeth
11
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Yeatman, Sofia
12
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Rule, Natalie
12
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
0
--
Farley, Brooke
12
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
0
--
Delouge, Jacqueline
9
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rumsey, Sydney
10
Orange Lutheran
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Vissman, Natalie
9
San Clemente
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Legaspi, Skylar
10
Northwood
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Bowe, Marin
10
Tesoro
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Wiggs, Amelia
10
Los Alamitos
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Bretz, Samantha
10
Brea Olinda
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Janish, Coryn
9
Yorba Linda
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Christensen, Eleanore
9
San Clemente
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Risk, Lily
9
Mater Dei
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bruning, Carter
9
Orange Lutheran
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Hart, Breck
10
Edison (HB)
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Dinh, Paige
9
Segerstrom
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Klingsberg, Grace
10
Troy
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Adames, Ivanna
10
Mission Viejo
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Call, Kailee
10
Mission Viejo
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Loritz, Katherine
10
University Irvin
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Jersey, Morgan
9
Dana Hills
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Biddiscomb, Erin
9
Santa Margarita
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Try, Taylor
9
Edison (HB)
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Hooker, Suzanne
10
El Modena
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Krohn, Kendall
9
Villa Park
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Shafie, Mariam
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Tyner, Kaela
10
Marina
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Patron, Danielle
10
Foothill (Santa
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Bunge, Katie
10
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Gruber, Nicolette
10
Marina
NH
(--)
0
--
Stewart, Kyra
9
Portola (Irvine)
NH
(--)
0
--
Chung, Olivia
10
Beckman
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Morgan
10
Aliso Niguel
12-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Simon, Morgan
12
Corona del Mar
11-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Agnew, Maddy
12
Mission Viejo
11-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lindstrom, Keri
12
Capistrano Valle
11-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Young, Alison
12
Huntington Beach
10-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Boyer, Lillie
12
Mater Dei
10-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Wong, Madison
11
Woodbridge
10-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Beveridge, Dylan
9
Aliso Niguel
10-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Ghio, Isabella
11
Santa Margarita
10-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Espeleta, Katrina
10
Huntington Beach
10-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Gardner, Hayley
12
Trabuco Hills
10-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Schulz, Kirra
11
San Clemente
9-08.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Deutsch, Jessica
11
Capistrano Valle
9-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Herrera, Peyton
12
St. Margaret’s
9-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Kroeger, Jenny
10
Mission Viejo
9-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Karner, Avery
9
Dana Hills
9-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Ng, Natalie
9
Portola (Irvine)
NH
(--)
0
--
Rahgoshay, Auzeen
12
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Adams, Sierra
9
San Clemente
NH
(--)
0
--
Walker, Annalise
12
Trabuco Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Peterson, Kayla
11
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Vigouroux, Noelle
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chung, Olivia
10
Beckman
10-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Patron, Danielle
10
Foothill (Santa
10-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Northrup, Taylor
10
Trabuco Hills
10-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Strassman, Shannon
9
Corona del Mar
9-07.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Yee, Morgan
10
Trabuco Hills
9-07.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Tom, Shealyn
9
Brea Olinda
9-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Zarcone, Sophia
10
Mater Dei
9-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Szenczi, Alyssa
9
Dana Hills
9-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Taylor, Maddie
10
Fountain Valley
9-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Ashley, Audrey
9
Tesoro
8-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Baxter, Caitlin
10
Villa Park
8-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Grom, Dakota
9
Tesoro
8-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Harritt, Ashley
10
Foothill (Santa
8-07.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Barnes, Nathalie
9
Santa Margarita
8-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Thomas, McKenna
9
San Clemente
8-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Gavia, Angelica
10
Fountain Valley
8-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Elliott, Megan
9
Newport Harbor
8-01.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Meade, Delaney
9
Marina
7-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Ellwein, Leah
9
Crean Lutheran
7-07.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Andrew, Makena
10
Santa Margarita
7-07.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Meade, Kinsey
9
Marina
NH
(--)
0
--
Gorham, Kailey
9
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
0
--
Koyamatsu, Julie
10
Crean Lutheran
NH
(--)
0
--
Stanton, Kenzie
9
Mater Dei
NH
(--)
0
--
Quinlan, Elizabeth
9
San Clemente
NH
(--)
0
--
Tesch, Chloe
10
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Janel
12
Bolsa Grande
18-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Lyon, Madison
10
Woodbridge
18-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Jocson, Maddie
11
Tesoro
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Godin, Kelli
12
Mater Dei
18-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
McDonald, Jade
9
Mater Dei
17-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Chiaramonte, Sophia
11
Mater Dei
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Malhotra, Simran
11
Woodbridge
17-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Faircloth, Aryianna
11
Magnolia
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Kong, Brooke
12
Northwood
17-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Galloway, Jade
12
Los Alamitos
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Horn, Megan
12
Crean Lutheran
17-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Jezek, Elizabeth
10
Mission Viejo
17-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Perez, Mackenzie
12
Tesoro
17-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Skipper, Sydney
11
Brea Olinda
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Smentkowski, Bree
12
Huntington Beach
16-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Ayala, Sarah
11
J Serra Catholic
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Moreno, Courtnee
12
Fountain Valley
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Senske, Nikki
10
Corona del Mar
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Faris, Jacqueline
12
Dana Hills
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Anno, Casey
11
Trabuco Hills
16-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Griffith, Sara
12
Rosary
16-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Macias, Francesca
12
Mission Viejo
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Laurean Zapien, Kelly
12
Trabuco Hills
16-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Biele, Anna
12
Beckman
16-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Moreno, Breanna
12
Fountain Valley
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Quach, Annie
12
Katella
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Flynn, Morgan
10
Aliso Niguel
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Shatsky, Cameron
12
Los Alamitos
15-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Rubalcava, Dominique
11
Santa Margarita
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Amaya, Jasmine
12
Valencia (Placen
15-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Fallon, Sarah
12
Crean Lutheran
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hartwell, Sophia
10
Pacifica (Garden
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Gruber, Nicolette
10
Marina
16-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Huang, Alyssa
9
Beckman
16-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Millar, Crystal
9
Tustin
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
McKay, Izzy
9
San Juan Hills
15-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Mincer, Bella
10
San Juan Hills
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Rivera, Emma
9
Mater Dei
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Cashman, Shay
9
Trabuco Hills
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Rodriguez, Autumn
9
Brea Olinda
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Ratanapratum, Amy-Grace
10
Fountain Valley
14-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Garcia, Samantha
10
Capistrano Valle
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Spencer, Elizabeth
10
Foothill (Santa
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Schwartz, Jillian
10
Trabuco Hills
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Wiggs, Amelia
10
Los Alamitos
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Plonski, Amanda
10
Mission Viejo
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Yanagisawa, Kaili
10
Los Amigos
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Bretz, Samantha
10
Brea Olinda
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Biddiscomb, Erin
9
Santa Margarita
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Patron, Danielle
10
Foothill (Santa
14-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Hunt, Faith
10
Yorba Linda
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Yamauchi, Lauren
10
Beckman
14-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Tyner, Kaela
10
Marina
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Risk, Lily
9
Mater Dei
14-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Truong, Vy
10
Fountain Valley
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Dumas, Shayla
12
Kennedy
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Valeria, Delagado
10
Pacifica (Garden
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Lam, Madison
10
Portola (Irvine)
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Klingsberg, Grace
10
Troy
14-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Muniz, Katelyn
9
Northwood
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Turner, Elia
9
Mission Viejo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Sesler, Mikaela
9
Pacifica Christi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Piferi, Sarah
10
Villa Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Jade
9
Mater Dei
39-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Lyon, Madison
10
Woodbridge
38-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Biele, Anna
12
Beckman
37-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Garner, Emily
11
Woodbridge
37-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Jocson, Maddie
11
Tesoro
36-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Nguyen, Ivy
9
Beckman
35-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Moreno, Courtnee
12
Fountain Valley
35-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Macias, Francesca
12
Mission Viejo
34-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Faris, Jacqueline
12
Dana Hills
34-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Horn, Megan
12
Crean Lutheran
34-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Anno, Casey
11
Trabuco Hills
34-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
McMahan, Reilly
12
Los Alamitos
33-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Ayala, Sarah
11
J Serra Catholic
33-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Fallon, Sarah
12
Crean Lutheran
33-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Shatsky, Cameron
12
Los Alamitos
33-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Davidson, Reese
11
Trabuco Hills
33-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Bernal, Brisa
12
Troy
33-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Kang, Anna
11
Brea Olinda
33-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Bozarth, Elinore
11
San Clemente
32-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Moreno, Breanna
12
Fountain Valley
32-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Pham, Sophia
11
Huntington Beach
32-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Perez, Mackenzie
12
Tesoro
32-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Abbott, Micah
11
San Clemente
32-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Stallworth, Cidney
11
Troy
31-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Vasquez, Lauren
11
Rosary
31-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hartwell, Sophia
10
Pacifica (Garden
36-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Dumas, Shayla
12
Kennedy
33-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Murrietta, Natalia
10
Tustin
33-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Bowe, Marin
10
Tesoro
33-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Frye, Kailey
10
Edison (HB)
32-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Yanagisawa, Kaili
10
Los Amigos
32-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Spencer, Elizabeth
10
Foothill (Santa
32-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Nguyen, Ashley
10
Beckman
32-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
McClelland, Madison
9
Beckman
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Millar, Crystal
9
Tustin
32-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Patron, Danielle
10
Foothill (Santa
31-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Rivera, Emma
9
Mater Dei
31-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Ratanapratum, Amy-Grace
10
Fountain Valley
31-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Truong, Vy
10
Fountain Valley
31-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
McKay, Izzy
9
San Juan Hills
31-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Plonski, Amanda
10
Mission Viejo
31-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Osborne, Tatum
10
Marina
30-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Waterworth, Rylee
10
Pacifica (Garden
30-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Bakis, Aliki
9
Troy
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
McCray, Jenna
10
Esperanza
29-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Stanley, Makenzie
10
Yorba Linda
29-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Tolliver, Kate
9
San Clemente
29-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Doan, Cameron
10
Mater Dei
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Frosh/Soph - Men
1
Santa Margarita
(50)
2
Los Alamitos
(47)
3
Mater Dei
(45)
4
Dana Hills
(44)
5
Mission Viejo
(38)
6
Villa Park
(37)
7
San Clemente
(35.5)
8
Brea Olinda
(31.5)
9
Aliso Niguel
(28)
10
Esperanza
(26)
11
Northwood
(21)
12
Trabuco Hills
(20)
13
Fountain Valley
(15)
14
Portola (Irvine)
(14)
15
Foothill (Santa Ana)
(13.5)
16
Marina
(13)
16
Tustin
(13)
18
Katella
(11)
19
Segerstrom
(10)
20
Beckman
(9)
20
Canyon (Anaheim)
(9)
20
Rancho Alamitos
(9)
23
Santa Ana
(8)
24
St. Margaret’s
(7)
24
Yorba Linda
(7)
26
Newport Harbor
(6)
26
Santa Ana Valley
(6)
26
Servite
(6)
26
Tesoro
(6)
30
Anaheim
(5)
30
Irvine
(5)
30
Valencia (Placentia)
(5)
33
Ocean View
(4)
33
San Juan Hills
(4)
33
Sonora
(4)
36
El Modena
(2.5)
37
Capistrano Valley
(2)
37
J Serra Catholic
(2)
37
Kennedy
(2)
40
El Toro
(1)
40
Fullerton
(1)
40
Orange Lutheran
(1)
Varsity - Men
1
Dana Hills
(68)
2
Mission Viejo
(59)
3
Aliso Niguel
(50)
4
Los Alamitos
(49)
5
Mater Dei
(37)
6
Santa Margarita
(34)
7
J Serra Catholic
(30)
7
Tesoro
(30)
9
Newport Harbor
(29)
9
Orange Lutheran
(29)
11
Woodbridge
(24)
12
Marina
(22)
13
Servite
(19)
14
Trabuco Hills
(18)
15
Esperanza
(17)
15
San Juan Hills
(17)
17
Fountain Valley
(16)
18
El Toro
(14)
19
Canyon (Anaheim)
(13)
20
Santa Ana Valley
(8)
21
Crean Lutheran
(6)
21
Rancho Alamitos
(6)
23
Capistrano Valley
(5)
24
Edison (HB)
(4.5)
25
Irvine
(4)
26
Brea Olinda
(3)
26
Northwood
(3)
26
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
(3)
29
Western
(2)
30
St. Margaret’s
(1.5)
31
Corona del Mar
(1)
31
Cypress
(1)
31
San Clemente
(1)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6318 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Orange County Track and Field Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Orange County Track and Field Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
16
2
2018
1
15
2
136
2017
1
96
1
116
2016
1
15
2
2015
1
10
2
519
2014
1
1
2
552
2013
1
3
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#octrack
#orange-county
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!